16,089
edits
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#fef6e7;" | |- style="background-color:#fef6e7;" | ||
|Equipment | |||
|Normal | |||
|Special | |||
|Determined | |||
|Reset | |||
|Reroll | |||
|- | |||
| +7 {{#item:20947}} | |||
| rowspan="3" |5x {{#item:25767}} and 250,000 zeny | |||
| rowspan="3" |50x {{#item:25767}} and 500,000 zeny | |||
| rowspan="3" |750x {{#item:25767}} and 15,000,000 zeny | |||
| rowspan="3" |Susan Grey 1x {{#item:6909}}100% chance | |||
|Odin Weapon Master | |||
|- | |||
| +7 {{#item:22209}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| +9 {{#item:15397}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Resetting Enchants==== | ====Resetting Enchants==== | ||