Pragmatic Daopilled How to Survive MuhRO Guide by Sophie/Joan: Difference between revisions

m
Line 493: Line 493:
|- style=height:21em
|- style=height:21em
|Agree, Smile, and Nod (then do whatever you want to do from the beginning anyway)
|Agree, Smile, and Nod (then do whatever you want to do from the beginning anyway)
| align="center" |[[File:xxxxxx.jpg|200px]]
|
<small>
(your) Theme ratio
*Hero:
*Supporting:
*Accent:
</small>
|
(your) Theme notes
</small>
|- style=height:21em
|Sabotage
| align="center" |[[File:xxxxxx.jpg|200px]]
|
<small>
(your) Theme ratio
*Hero:
*Supporting:
*Accent:
</small>
|
(your) Theme notes
</small>
|- style=height:21em
|Material Baiting
| align="center" |[[File:xxxxxx.jpg|200px]]
| align="center" |[[File:xxxxxx.jpg|200px]]
|  
|  
934

edits