Pragmatic Daopilled How to Survive MuhRO Guide by Sophie/Joan: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 130: Line 130:
|- style=height:21em
|- style=height:21em
|Public Price Checking
|Public Price Checking
| align="center" |[[File:xxxxxx.jpg|200px]]
|
<small>
(your) Theme ratio
*Hero:
*Supporting:
*Accent:
</small>
|
(your) Theme notes
</small>
|- style=height:21em
|Trade Embargo
| align="center" |[[File:xxxxxx.jpg|200px]]
|
<small>
(your) Theme ratio
*Hero:
*Supporting:
*Accent:
</small>
|
(your) Theme notes
</small>
|- style=height:21em
|Trade Embargo
| align="center" |[[File:xxxxxx.jpg|200px]]
| align="center" |[[File:xxxxxx.jpg|200px]]
|  
|  
934

edits

Navigation menu