798
edits
| (5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
<!--T:12--> | <!--T:12--> | ||
=== '''Shadow Gear Recycling''' === | === '''Shadow Gear Recycling''' === | ||
Any Shadow Equipment can be recycled here, with each piece giving you back x20 '''{{#item:50033}}''' | Any Shadow Equipment can be recycled here, with each piece giving you back x20 '''{{#item:50033}}'''. <br> | ||
Shadow Equipment that is refined to +7 - +10 can be recycled into Shadow Stones instead: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Refinement !! Result | |||
|- | |||
| +7 || 1x {{#item:50187}} | |||
|- | |||
| +8 || 1x {{#item:50188}} | |||
|- | |||
| +9 || 1x {{#item:50189}} | |||
|- | |||
| +10 || 1x {{#item:50190}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Downgrade Shadow Stones === | |||
Shadow Stones can be downgraded here: | |||
1x {{#item:50190}} → 1x {{#item:50189}} → 1x {{#item:50188}} → 1x {{#item:50187}} | |||
<!--T:13--> | <!--T:13--> | ||
| Line 1,035: | Line 1,055: | ||
== Advanced == | == Advanced == | ||
For every Advanced Skill Shadow Gear you need 1x {{#item:7914}}, 1x {{#item:50187}}, 1x {{#item:50188}}, 1x {{#item:50189}} 1x {{#item:50190}} and 30m zeny. <br> | |||
<br> | |||
'''Rune Knight''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24918}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24918}} | |||
| {{#item:24919}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24919}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24920}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24920}} | |||
| {{#item:24921}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24921}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270023}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270023}} | |||
| {{#item:1270024}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270024}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270025}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270025}} | |||
| {{#item:1270026}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270026}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Arch Bishop''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24967}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24967}} | |||
| {{#item:24968}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24968}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24969}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24969}} | |||
| {{#item:24970}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24970}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270115}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270115}} | |||
| {{#item:1270116}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270116}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270117}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270117}} | |||
| {{#item:1270118}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270118}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Warlock''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24971}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24971}} | |||
| {{#item:24972}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24972}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24973}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24973}} | |||
| {{#item:24974}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24974}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270091}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270091}} | |||
| {{#item:1270092}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270092}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270093}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270093}} | |||
| {{#item:1270094}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270094}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Sorcerer''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24979}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24979}} | |||
| {{#item:24980}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24980}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24981}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24981}} | |||
| {{#item:24982}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24982}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270119}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270119}} | |||
| {{#item:1270120}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270120}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270121}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270121}} | |||
| {{#item:1270122}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270122}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Ranger''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24910}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24910}} | |||
| {{#item:24911}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24911}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24912}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24912}} | |||
| {{#item:24913}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24913}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Minstrel and Wanderer''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24922}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24922}} | |||
| {{#item:24923}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24923}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24924}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24924}} | |||
| {{#item:24925}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24925}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Guillotine Cross''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24906}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24906}} | |||
| {{#item:24907}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24907}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24908}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24908}} | |||
| {{#item:24909}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24909}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270079}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270079}} | |||
| {{#item:1270080}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270080}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270081}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270081}} | |||
| {{#item:1270082}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270082}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Mechanic''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24936}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24936}} | |||
| {{#item:24937}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24937}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24938}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24938}} | |||
| {{#item:24939}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24939}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270035}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270035}} | |||
| {{#item:1270036}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270036}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270037}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270037}} | |||
| {{#item:1270038}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270038}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Royal Guard''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24948}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24948}} | |||
| {{#item:24949}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24949}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24950}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24950}} | |||
| {{#item:24951}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24951}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270039}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270039}} | |||
| {{#item:1270040}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270040}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270041}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270041}} | |||
| {{#item:1270042}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270042}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Sura''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24952}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24952}} | |||
| {{#item:24953}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24953}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24954}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24954}} | |||
| {{#item:24955}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24955}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270083}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270083}} | |||
| {{#item:1270084}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270084}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270085}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270085}} | |||
| {{#item:1270086}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270086}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Shadow Chaser''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24983}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24983}} | |||
| {{#item:24984}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24984}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24985}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24985}} | |||
| {{#item:24986}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24986}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270095}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270095}} | |||
| {{#item:1270096}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270096}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270097}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270097}} | |||
| {{#item:1270098}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270098}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Genetic''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24940}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24940}} | |||
| {{#item:24941}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24941}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24942}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24942}} | |||
| {{#item:24943}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24943}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270027}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270027}} | |||
| {{#item:1270028}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270028}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270029}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270029}} | |||
| {{#item:1270030}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270030}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Star Emperor''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24975}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24975}} | |||
| {{#item:24976}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24976}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24977}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24977}} | |||
| {{#item:24978}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24978}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270099}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270099}} | |||
| {{#item:1270100}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270100}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270101}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270101}} | |||
| {{#item:1270102}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270102}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Soul Reaper''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24987}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24987}} | |||
| {{#item:24988}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24988}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24989}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24989}} | |||
| {{#item:24990}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24990}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270043}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270043}} | |||
| {{#item:1270044}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270044}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270045}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270045}} | |||
| {{#item:1270046}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270046}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Kagerou and Oboro''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24914}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24914}} | |||
| {{#item:24915}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24915}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24916}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24916}} | |||
| {{#item:24917}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24917}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270123}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270123}} | |||
| {{#item:1270124}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270124}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270125}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270125}} | |||
| {{#item:1270126}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270126}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Rebellion''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24926}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24926}} | |||
| {{#item:24927}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24927}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24928}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24928}} | |||
| {{#item:24929}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24929}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Super Novice''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24944}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24944}} | |||
| {{#item:24945}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24945}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24946}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24946}} | |||
| {{#item:24947}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24947}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270087}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270087}} | |||
| {{#item:1270088}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270088}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270089}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270089}} | |||
| {{#item:1270090}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270090}} | |||
|} | |||
'''Doram''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #AFBBCD; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Items | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24956}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24956}} | |||
| {{#item:24957}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24957}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24958}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24958}} | |||
| {{#item:24959}} <br> {{#itemDesc:24959}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270031}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270031}} | |||
| {{#item:1270032}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270032}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1270033}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270033}} | |||
| {{#item:1270034}} <br> {{#itemDesc:1270034}} | |||
|} | |||
=Other Categories= | =Other Categories= | ||
| Line 1,906: | Line 2,234: | ||
= Special Master Shadow Gear = | = Special Master Shadow Gear = | ||
Obtainable at NPC Clark. To get {{#item:7914}}, you need to purchase them from NPC [[Board_Quests#Special_Instance_Shop| Doil]] in {{#navi:main_office|124|48}} using {{#item:50209}} from the [[ | Obtainable at NPC Clark. To get {{#item:7914}}, you need to purchase them from NPC [[Board_Quests#Special_Instance_Shop| Doil]] in {{#navi:main_office|124|48}} using {{#item:50209}} from the [[Tower_of_Trials| Tower of Trials ]] instance. | ||
== Magical Master == | == Magical Master == | ||