Pragmatic Daopilled How to Survive MuhRO Guide by Sophie/Joan: Difference between revisions

m
Line 337: Line 337:
|- style=height:21em
|- style=height:21em
|Multi Guild presence
|Multi Guild presence
| align="center" |[[File:xxxxxx.jpg|200px]]
|
<small>
(your) Theme ratio
*Hero:
*Supporting:
*Accent:
</small>
|
(your) Theme notes
</small>
|- style=height:21em
|Fashion Boosting
| align="center" |[[File:xxxxxx.jpg|200px]]
| align="center" |[[File:xxxxxx.jpg|200px]]
|  
|  
934

edits