798
edits
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Last Cowring killed || 10 Muh Coins | |Last Cowring killed || 10 Muh Coins | ||
|- | |||
|Additional || 5,45% chance to drop 1 Muh Coin from Cowring | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Everyone || When spawned: Big Cowring's drops | |Everyone || When spawned: Big Cowring's drops | ||
|} | |} | ||