User:Dovezin: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 96: Line 96:
|-
|-
|Last Cowring killed || 10 Muh Coins
|Last Cowring killed || 10 Muh Coins
|-
|Additional || 5,45% chance to drop 1 Muh Coin from Cowring
|-
|-
|Everyone || When spawned: Big Cowring's drops
|Everyone || When spawned: Big Cowring's drops
|-
|Additional || 5,45% chance to drop 1 Muh Coin from Cowring
|}
|}


Navigation menu