User:Dovezin: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 119: Line 119:
|Surviving 15 seconds or less || 2 Muh Coins
|Surviving 15 seconds or less || 2 Muh Coins
|-
|-
||Surviving 30 seconds or less || 4 Muh Coins
|Surviving 30 seconds or less || 4 Muh Coins
|-
|-
||Surviving 45 seconds or less || 8 Muh Coins
|Surviving 45 seconds or less || 8 Muh Coins
|-
|-
||Surviving less than 60 seconds || 16 Muh Coins
|Surviving less than 60 seconds || 16 Muh Coins
|-
|-
||Surviving 60 seconds || 32 Muh Coins
|Surviving 60 seconds || 32 Muh Coins
|}
|}


Line 153: Line 153:
|1st place || 45 Muh Coins
|1st place || 45 Muh Coins
|-
|-
||2nd place || 30 Muh Coins
|2nd place || 30 Muh Coins
|-
|-
||3rd place || 15 Muh Coins
|3rd place || 15 Muh Coins
|}
|}


Line 164: Line 164:
==Reverse Dice==
==Reverse Dice==
After entering the portal, choose one of the 4 available boxes. <br>Each time the dice is rolled, the players inside the box will be kicked out. <br>Afterward, you have 10 seconds to switch boxes if you want.
After entering the portal, choose one of the 4 available boxes. <br>Each time the dice is rolled, the players inside the box will be kicked out. <br>Afterward, you have 10 seconds to switch boxes if you want.
<br><br>'''Prize''': 1 Muh Coin for each round you stay. 25 Muh Coins for who left when the event ends.
{| class="wikitable"
! Winners !! Rewards
|-
|1st and 2nd round || 1 Muh Coin
|-
|3rd and 4th round || 2 Muh Coins
|-
|5th and forward || 3 Muh Coins
|}


==Treasure Box==
==Treasure Box==
In Neustadt (@go 52), Treasure Boxes will appear. A single hit will give you rewards. <br><b>Tip: Use @autoloot 100.</b>
In Neustadt (@go 52), Treasure Boxes will appear. A single hit will give you rewards. <br><b>Tip: Use @autoloot 100.</b>
<br><br>'''Prize''': Each treasure gives 15 Muh Coins and additional loots.
<br><br>'''Prize''': Each treasure gives 15 Muh Coins and additional loots.

Navigation menu