16,089
edits
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| class="wikitable " style="width: 75%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable " style="width: 75%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
|Possible | | colspan="3" |Possible Rewards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |420321 | ||
| | |440017 | ||
|20039 | |||
|- | |||
|20449 | |||
|31363 | |||
|31783 | |||
|- | |||
|63006 | |||
|63217 | |||
|63515 | |||
|- | |||
|63377 | |||
|63504 | |||
|50000 | |||
|} | |} | ||