Costume Crafting: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 293: Line 293:


== Beate ==
== Beate ==
{{#navi:kaf_shop|159|80}} <br>
{{#navi:kaf_shop|159|80}} <br>
[[File:Beate.png]]
[[File:Beate.png]]
=== Part 1 ===
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;"  
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|Item  
|Item  
|Recipe
|Recipe
|-
| colspan="2" colspan:"2" | Part 1
|-
|-
|{{#item:400309}}
|{{#item:400309}}
Line 338: Line 340:
| 3x {{#item:830001}} <br> 1x {{#item:300125}} <br> 30x {{#item:1000096}} <br> 400x {{#item:1037}} <br> 250x {{#item:7218}}  
| 3x {{#item:830001}} <br> 1x {{#item:300125}} <br> 30x {{#item:1000096}} <br> 400x {{#item:1037}} <br> 250x {{#item:7218}}  
|-
|-
| colspan="2" colspan:"2" | Part 2
|}
 
=== Part 2 ===
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|Item
|Recipe
|-
|-
|{{#item:410221}}
|{{#item:410221}}
816

edits

Navigation menu