2,549
edits
(→Sage) |
|||
| Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
Their skill kit will always prove useful in the later stages of the game so take your time to learn and understand the skills of the Sage branch as I try my best to explain each and one of them elaboratively and precisely. You won't regret it! | Their skill kit will always prove useful in the later stages of the game so take your time to learn and understand the skills of the Sage branch as I try my best to explain each and one of them elaboratively and precisely. You won't regret it! | ||
=== Skill Tree === | ===Skill Tree=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | Sage Skill Tree | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:274}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:275}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:276}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:277}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:278}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:279}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:280}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:281}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:282}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:283}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:284}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:285}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:286}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:287}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:288}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:289}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:290}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:93}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:90}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:91}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:1008}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:1017}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:1018}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:1019}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:1007}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Skill Information === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:100% | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 519: | Line 561: | ||
|style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|style="text-align: center; background:#ffffcc"| Active | |style="text-align: center; background:#ffffcc"| Active | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits