Pet System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pet System
(view source)
Revision as of 22:17, 20 June 2025
95 bytes added
,
5 months ago
→Pets that begin with "I"
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 16:57, 24 April 2025
(
view source
)
Tmisn
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Izulde
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:17, 20 June 2025
(
view source
)
Dovezin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pets that begin with "I"
)
Newer edit →
Line 736:
Line 736:
|Description
|Description
|Pet Accessory
|Pet Accessory
|-
|{{#mob:22318}}
|{{#item:102869|Fatty Lunaforma Shrimp}}
|{{#itemDesc:9157}}
|No accessory
|-
|-
|{{#mob:21967}}
|{{#mob:21967}}
Dovezin
Administrators
797
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Dark mode
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Links
Homepage
Forum
Discord
Tools
Special pages
Printable version