16,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|12,000,000 | |12,000,000 | ||
|The current character has cleared Episode 18 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 19 and the side quests "Purification Saint" and "Frozen Sea" | |The current character has cleared Episode 18 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 19 and the side quests "Purification Saint" and "Frozen Sea" | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1001214}} | |||
|16,000,000 | |||
|The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:Soon}} | |{{#item:Soon}} | ||