Automatic Equipment (17.2): Difference between revisions

Line 12: Line 12:


{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 90%"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 90%"
! style="background-color:#B6D4D9;" | Item
|- style="background-color:#B6D4D9;"
! style="background-color:#B6D4D9; width: 40%;" | Description
! style="width: 25%;" | Item
! style="background-color:#B6D4D9; width: 30%;" | Cost
! style="width: 40%;" | Description
! style="width: 15%;" | Cost
! style="width: 15%;" | Specification
|-
|-
|{{#item:450127| Automatic Armor A-type [1] }}
|{{#item:450127| Automatic Armor A-type [1] }}
:Class: Armor
:Defense: 135
:Weight: 100
:Required Level: 160
:Jobs: Every Job
| style="text-align: left;"|
| style="text-align: left;"|
:ATK + 125.
:ATK + 125.
Line 38: Line 34:
:+
:+
:900 {{#item:1000103| Barmeal Tickets}}
:900 {{#item:1000103| Barmeal Tickets}}
 
|
:Class: Armor
:Defense: 135
:Weight: 100
:Required Level: 160
:Jobs: Every Job
|-
|-
|{{#item:450128| Automatic Armor B-type [1] }}
|{{#item:450128| Automatic Armor B-type [1] }}