Translations:Constellation Tower Enchants/1/de: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(Created page with "==Normale Verzauberungen und ihre Chancen== ===Slot 2=== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" |- style="background: #B2C6D7;" |Enchant |{{#item:450169}} |{{#item:450170}} |{{#item:450171}} |{{#item:450172}} |{{#item:450173}} |{{#item:450174}} |- |{{#item:310674}} {{#itemDesc:310674}} |42.00% |7.70% |7.70% |7.70% |7.70% |7.70% |- |{{#item:310675}}")
 
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
==Normale Verzauberungen und ihre Chancen==
'''Chance:''' 100.00%
| colspan="2" |5x {{#item:1000447}}
1,000,000 z
| colspan="2" |5x {{#item:1000403}}
100,000z
| colspan="2" |5x {{#item:1000372}}
50,000z
|}
==Normal Enchants with their chances==
===Slot 2===
===Slot 2===
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"   
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"   
Line 19: Line 27:
|7.70%
|7.70%
|7.70%
|7.70%
|-
|{{#item:310675}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:310675}}
|{{#item:310675}}