5,079
edits
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
You will find the board on the right side of our Main office, left from our other Quest Board. <br> | You will find the board on the right side of our Main office, left from our other Quest Board. <br> | ||
[[File:instanceboard.jpg]] | [[File:instanceboard.jpg]] | ||
==Coin Shop== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | ==Shop== | ||
=== Instance Coin Shop === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
! colspan="2" |Basic Shop | ! colspan="2" |Basic Shop | ||
! colspan="2" |Advanced Shop | ! colspan="2" |Advanced Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
| | | {{#item:50009}} cost | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
| | | {{#item:50009}} cost | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:7642}} | |{{#item:7642}} | ||
| Line 155: | Line 158: | ||
|{{#item:25864}} | |{{#item:25864}} | ||
|2x | |2x | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25866}} | |||
|1x | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:6684}} | |{{#item:6684}} | ||
| Line 222: | Line 228: | ||
|8x | |8x | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Illusion Stone Shop === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ style="text-align: left" | | |||
! Item || {{#item:25271}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100391}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100392}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100414}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100415}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:9785}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100416}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100417}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100418}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100419}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100420}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100421}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100422}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100423}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100424}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100425}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100426}} || 3000x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100699}} || 600x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:100700}} || 3000x | |||
|} | |||
==Instances== | ==Instances== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
edits