Player Commands: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 367: Line 367:


<!--T:125-->
<!--T:125-->
=== Commands to Hide/Show Class Specific Features (Visual only) ===
=== Commands to Hide/Show Specific Features (Visual only) ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
Line 373: Line 373:
!Example
!Example
!Description
!Description
|-
| @hideplayer
| -
| Other players will no longer be shown
|-
|-


<!--T:66-->
<!--T:66-->
|@hidepet @hidepets
| @hidepet @hidepets
| -
| Pets will no longer be shown
|-
 
| @hidepet2
| -
| -
|Pets will no longer be shown.
| Hides all pets except your own
|-
|-


Line 540: Line 550:
<!--T:93-->
<!--T:93-->
|@storeall
|@storeall
| -
|@storeall 4
|Stores all Items into an opened storage.
|Stores all Items into an opened storage.
Type List: (default) all = -1, healing = 0, usable = 2, etc = 3, armor = 4, weapon = 5, card = 6, petegg = 7, petarmor = 8, ammo = 10, shadowgear = 12
|-
|-


<!--T:94-->
<!--T:94-->
|@getall
|@getall
| -
|@getall 4
|Moves all Items from an opened storage into inventory
|Moves all Items from an opened storage into inventory
Type List: (default) all = -1, healing = 0, usable = 2, etc = 3, armor = 4, weapon = 5, card = 6, petegg = 7, petarmor = 8, ammo = 10, shadowgear = 12
|-
|-


Line 554: Line 566:
|@stockall 4
|@stockall 4
|Moves all items from cart to inventory
|Moves all items from cart to inventory
Types: -1 = All (default), 0 = Healing, 2 = Usable, 3 = Etc, 4 = Armor, 5 = Weapon, 6 = Card, 7 = Pet Egg, 8 = Pet Armor, 10 = Ammunition
Type List: (default) all = -1, healing = 0, usable = 2, etc = 3, armor = 4, weapon = 5, card = 6, petegg = 7, petarmor = 8, ammo = 10, shadowgear = 12
|-
|-


Line 561: Line 573:
|@dropall 4
|@dropall 4
|Drops all items from inventory except equipped or favourited items
|Drops all items from inventory except equipped or favourited items
Types: -1 = All (default), 0 = Healing, 2 = Useable, 3 = Etc, 4 = Armor, 5 = Weapon, 6 = Card, 7 = Pet Egg, 8 = Pet Armor, 10 = Ammunition
Type List: (default) all = -1, healing = 0, usable = 2, etc = 3, armor = 4, weapon = 5, card = 6, petegg = 7, petarmor = 8, ammo = 10, shadowgear = 12
|-
|-


Line 580: Line 592:
| -
| -
| Disables receiving loot from party share
| Disables receiving loot from party share
|-
| @nosellall
| -
| Removes the "Sell All" option from tool dealers
|}
|}


Line 617: Line 634:
|@guild
|@guild
or
or
CRTL + g
ALT + g
|@guild MuhRO
|@guild MuhRO
|Creates a guild (Requires 1 Emperium)
|Creates a guild (Requires 1 Emperium)
Line 723: Line 740:
| -
| -
|Displays colored areas of skills: Storm Gust, Lord of Vermillion, Meteor Storm.
|Displays colored areas of skills: Storm Gust, Lord of Vermillion, Meteor Storm.
|}
== Discord Commands ==
The following commands can be used in any channel on our discord:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 60%;"
|-
! Command
! Description
|-
| /download
| Shows download links for the game client
|-
| /kickvendor
| Kicks one of your selected vendors
|}
|}
</translate>
</translate>
816

edits

Navigation menu