Yorscalp Equipment: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 1: Line 1:
==Overview Yorscalp==
==Overview Yorscalp==
===Crowns===
Crowns are obtainable at NPC Wigner Merchant Operato at {{#navi:mbase_in|231|122}}. <br>
[[File:EP21_Operato.png]] <br>
You need for one crown following items:
5x {{#item:103523}}
100x {{#item:1001836}}
30x {{#item:1001835}}
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;
|-
| colspan="2" | Crowns
|-
|-
|{{#item:400723}} <br> {{#itemDesc:400723}}
|{{#item:400723}} <br> {{#itemDesc:400723}}
|{{#item:400724}} <br> {{#itemDesc:400724}}
|{{#item:400724}} <br> {{#itemDesc:400724}}
|-
|}
| colspan="2" |Equipment
 
===Equipment===
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;
|-
|-
|{{#item:450412}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450412}}
|{{#item:450412}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450412}}
Line 24: Line 32:
|{{#item:490623}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490623}}
|{{#item:490623}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490623}}
|}
|}
==Enchants for Yorscalp Gear are the same as for Gaebolg, follow this link: [[Gaebolg/Yorscalp Enchants]] ==
==Enchants for Yorscalp Gear are the same as for Gaebolg, follow this link: [[Gaebolg/Yorscalp Enchants]] ==
{{:Yorscalp Crown Enchants}}
{{:Yorscalp Crown Enchants}}

Navigation menu