16,089
edits
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" |- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | rowspan="2" | Target Items | rowspan="2" | Slot Order | colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | rowspan="2" | Line Options | rowspan="2" | Reset Process |- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | Grade | Refine |- | {{#item:450350}} | rowspan="2" | 3→2→1 | rowspan="2" | No Grade | rowspan="2" | 0 | rowspan="2" | allowed | rowspan="2" | No Reset |- | {{#item:450351}} |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:450351}} | | {{#item:450351}} | ||
|} | |||
==Perfect Enchant Slot 1== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Perfect Enchant Slot 2== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Perfect Enchant Slot 3== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||