Costume Crafting: Difference between revisions

 
(21 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Equipment Available]]
[[Category:Equipment Available]]


=NPC (Costume Workshop)=
= Costume Workshop =
[[File:Costume Workshop.png|441x441px]]
[[File:Costume Workshop.png|441x441px]]


Line 8: Line 8:
You can enter it through the market {{#navi:muh_market|20|143}}, using the Warper (Special Areas -> Costume Workshop), or by using the @go 58 command.
You can enter it through the market {{#navi:muh_market|20|143}}, using the Warper (Special Areas -> Costume Workshop), or by using the @go 58 command.


==Sonja Soralia (available)==
== Temporal Mage (EM/GM Birthdays & Other Special Costumes) ==
{{#navi:kaf_shop|144|66}}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|Item
|Recipe
|-
|{{#item:90193}}
| 500x {{#item:7168}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20461}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70012}}, <br> 10x {{#item:7640}}, <br> 500x {{#item:6557}}
|-
|{{#item:90070}}
| 500x {{#item:1000}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19777}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70132}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20402}}, <br> 15x {{#item:2294}}
|-
|{{#item:63860}}
| 500x {{#item:12040}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19777}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70114}}, <br> 1x {{#item:400311}}, <br> 15x {{#item:27088}}
|-
|{{#item:31821}}
| 500x {{#item:6498}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19977}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70094}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19577}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4589}}
|-
|{{#item:60893}}
| 500x {{#item:7063}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20401}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70032}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20493}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4392}}
|-
|{{#item:90368}}
| 500x {{#item:7063}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31098}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70014}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31201}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4054}}
|-
|{{#item:61168}}
| 500x {{#item:7561}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19756}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70688}}, <br> 100x {{#item:749}}, <br> 500x {{#item:6253}}
|-
|{{#item:90102}}
| 500x {{#item:7063}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19669}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70064}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31308}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4448}}
|-
|{{#item:90372}}
| 100x {{#item:6611}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20256}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70000}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20442}}, <br> 15x {{#item:2244}}
|-
|{{#item:63591}}
| 50x {{#item:7228}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19742}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70018}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31313}}, <br> 15x {{#item:300245}}
|-
|{{#item:63710}}
| 50x {{#item:983}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31932}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70856}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19680}}, <br> 15x {{#item:2424}}
|-
|{{#item:61243}}
| 500x {{#item:994}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31719}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70840}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31838}}, <br> 15x {{#item:2294}}
|-
|{{#item:420053}}
| 500x {{#item:7511}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19542}}, <br> 5x {{#item:25177}}, <br> 1x {{#item:410061}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4122}}
|}
 
== Sonja Soralia ==
{{#navi:kaf_shop|37|63}} <br>
{{#navi:kaf_shop|37|63}} <br>
[[File:Sonja Costume Shop.png|241x241px]]
[[File:Sonja Costume Shop.png|241x241px]]
Line 47: Line 94:
|}
|}


==Headgear Specialist (available) ==
== Headgear Specialist ==
{{#navi:kaf_shop|75|38}} <br>
{{#navi:kaf_shop|75|38}} <br>
[[File:Headgear Specialist.png]]
[[File:Headgear Specialist.png]]
Line 106: Line 153:
|}
|}


==Arthuria Pendragon (available) ==
== Arthuria Pendragon ==
{{#navi:kaf_shop|84|63}} <br>
{{#navi:kaf_shop|84|63}} <br>
[[File:Arthuria Pendragon.png]]
[[File:Arthuria Pendragon.png]]
Line 154: Line 201:
|}
|}


==Sheila  (available) ==
== Sheila  ==
{{#navi:kaf_shop|44|106}} <br>
{{#navi:kaf_shop|44|106}} <br>
[[File:Sheila at Costume Shop.png]]
[[File:Sheila at Costume Shop.png]]
Line 204: Line 251:
|}
|}


== Chris P Bacon (available)==
== Chris P Bacon ==
{{#navi:kaf_shop|62|102}} <br>
{{#navi:kaf_shop|62|102}} <br>
[[File:Chris P Bacon.png]]
[[File:Chris P Bacon.png]]
Line 243: Line 290:
|}
|}


==Costume Giant Cat Bag (available)==
== Rine ==
Talk to Rine {{#navi:kaf_shop|48|39}} to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:20598}}. <br>
Talk to Rine {{#navi:kaf_shop|48|39}} to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:20598}}. <br>
[[File:Rine at Costume Shop.png]]
[[File:Rine at Costume Shop.png]]


* 1x {{#item:5058}} (this item can be obtained in Morroc at NPC Educated Traveler at {{#navi:morocc|273|79}})
* 1x {{#item:5058}} (this item can be obtained in Morroc at NPC Educated Traveler at {{#navi:morocc|273|79}})
* 1x {{#item:5348}} <For socket one refer to this https://ratemyserver.net/socket_enchant.php>
* 1x {{#item:2244}}  
* 50x {{#item:6395}}
* 50x {{#item:6395}}
* 100x {{#item:7578}}
* 100x {{#item:7578}}
* 2,000,000 zeny
* 2,000,000 zeny


== Arhi (available)==
== Arhi ==
{{#navi:kaf_shop|46|63}} <br>
{{#navi:kaf_shop|46|63}} <br>
[[File:Arhi Costume Shop.png]]
[[File:Arhi Costume Shop.png]]
Line 292: Line 339:
|}
|}


==Beate (available)==
== Beate ==
 
{{#navi:kaf_shop|159|80}} <br>
{{#navi:kaf_shop|159|80}} <br>
[[File:Beate.png]]
[[File:Beate.png]]
=== Part 1 ===
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;"  
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|Item  
|Item  
|Recipe
|Recipe
|-
| colspan="2" colspan:"2" | Part 1
|-
|-
|{{#item:400309}}
|{{#item:400309}}
Line 338: Line 387:
| 3x {{#item:830001}} <br> 1x {{#item:300125}} <br> 30x {{#item:1000096}} <br> 400x {{#item:1037}} <br> 250x {{#item:7218}}  
| 3x {{#item:830001}} <br> 1x {{#item:300125}} <br> 30x {{#item:1000096}} <br> 400x {{#item:1037}} <br> 250x {{#item:7218}}  
|-
|-
| colspan="2" colspan:"2" | Part 2
|}
 
=== Part 2 ===
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|Item
|Recipe
|-
|-
|{{#item:410221}}
|{{#item:410221}}
Line 387: Line 443:
|}
|}


==Mrs. Fairy(available)==
== Mrs. Fairy ==
{{#navi:kaf_shop|79|106}} <br>
{{#navi:kaf_shop|79|106}} <br>
[[File:Mrs. Fairy.png]]
[[File:Mrs. Fairy.png]]
Line 468: Line 524:
50x {{#item:25131}}
50x {{#item:25131}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19516}}  
|{{#item:31246}}  
|
|
3x {{#item:25766}} <br>
3x {{#item:25766}} <br>
Line 565: Line 621:
|}
|}


==King Heine (available)==
== King Heine ==
You can find King Heine in the Costume Worskhop. After Nyhill took his place, he got bored, now he has a new hobby. He is selling costumes for 2,000,000z and some items :) <br>
You can find King Heine in the Costume Worskhop. After Nyhill took his place, he got bored, now he has a new hobby. He is selling costumes for 2,000,000z and some items :) <br>
{{#navi:kaf_shop|65|44}} <br>
{{#navi:kaf_shop|65|44}} <br>
[[File:King Heine.png]]
[[File:King Heine.png]]
===Category 1===
=== Category 1 ===
{|class="wikitable"  
{|class="wikitable"  
||{{#item:19721}}  
||{{#item:19721}}  
Line 608: Line 664:
|}
|}


===Category 2===
=== Category 2 ===
{|class="wikitable"  
{|class="wikitable"  
||{{#item:19694}}
||{{#item:19694}}
Line 681: Line 737:
|}
|}


===Category 3===
=== Category 3 ===
{|class="wikitable"  
{|class="wikitable"  
||{{#item:19704}}
||{{#item:19704}}
Line 758: Line 814:
|}
|}


==Noctra (available)==
== Noctra ==
{{#navi:kaf_shop|58|48}} <br>
{{#navi:kaf_shop|58|48}} <br>
[[File:Noctra.png|243x243px]]
[[File:Noctra.png|243x243px]]
Line 797: Line 853:
|}
|}


== Suspicious Bunny (unavailable) ==
== Suspicious Bunny ==


{{#navi:kaf_shop|27|53}} <br>
{{#navi:kaf_shop|27|53}} <br>
Line 828: Line 884:
|}
|}


==Costume Nine Tail Fox Hair (available)==
== Kruschtelkiste ==
 
{{#navi:kaf_shop|95|51}} <br>
[[File:Kruschtelkiste.png]] <br>
Each costume also requires 2.000.000z.
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| Item || Recipe
|-
| {{#item:19288}} || 40x {{#item:625}} <br> 200x {{#item:7325}} <br> 200x {{#item:7317}} <br> 50x {{#item:6751}} <br> 30x {{#item:615}}
|-
| {{#item:19521}} || 1x {{#item:2221}} <br> 1x {{#item:12699}} <br> 150x {{#item:7213}} <br> 150x {{#item:12020}} <br> 10x {{#item:983}}
|-
| {{#item:19535}} || 3x {{#item:5089}} <br> 100x {{#item:7225}} <br> 200x {{#item:902}} <br> 200x {{#item:7100}} <br> 50x {{#item:7032}}
|-
| {{#item:19673}} || 150x {{#item:1059}} <br> 100x {{#item:7071}} <br> 75x {{#item:712}} <br> 10x {{#item:978}} <br> 1x {{#item:2234}}
|-
| {{#item:19680}} || 5x {{#item:2278}} <br> 50x {{#item:1015}} <br> 50x {{#item:903}} <br> 150x {{#item:938}} <br> 10x {{#item:976}}
|-
| {{#item:19742}} || 300x {{#item:949}} <br> 50x {{#item:728}} <br> 15x {{#item:7435}} <br> 5x {{#item:969}} <br> 1x {{#item:2210}}
|-
| {{#item:19882}} || 250x {{#item:7004}} <br> 150x {{#item:612}} <br> 50x {{#item:938}} <br> 10x {{#item:980}} <br> 1x {{#item:5087}}
|-
| {{#item:5912}} || 100x {{#item:7205}} <br> 100x {{#item:6498}}<br> 50x {{#item:1039}}<br> 10x {{#item:981}}<br> 1x {{#item:4174}}
|-
| {{#item:20130}} || 300x {{#item:1059}} <br> 50x {{#item:12363}} <br> 3x {{#item:4102}} <br> 10x {{#item:982}} <br> 1x {{#item:5045}}
|-
| {{#item:20147}} || 300x {{#item:580}} <br> 100x {{#item:574}} <br> 100x {{#item:608}} <br> 50x {{#item:7214}} <br> 1x {{#item:19238}}
|}
 
== Quacky ==
 
{{#navi:kaf_shop|124|74}} <br>
[[File:Quacky.png]] <br>
Each costume also requires 2.000.000z.
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| Item || Recipe
|-
| {{#item:480517}} || 5x {{#item:1608}} <br> 5x {{#item:2504}} <br> 25x {{#item:975}} <br> 500x {{#item:7445}} <br> 500x {{#item:7447}}
|-
| {{#item:410126}} || 10x {{#item:2203}} <br> 100x {{#item:1006}} <br> 100x {{#item:7015}} <br> 500x {{#item:746}} <br> 500x {{#item:1093}}
|-
| {{#item:31696}} || 1x {{#item:2221}} <br> 1000x {{#item:951}} <br> 10x {{#item:624}} <br> 1000x {{#item:1023}} <br> 100x {{#item:991}}
|-
| {{#item:31542}} || 10x {{#item:4001}} <br> 250x {{#item:7158}} <br> 100x {{#item:7126}} <br> 10x {{#item:983}} <br> 100x {{#item:7004}}
|-
| {{#item:31379}} || 5x {{#item:7026}} <br> 200x {{#item:7317}} <br> 10x {{#item:2611}} <br> 100x {{#item:7047}} <br> 100x {{#item:727}}
|-
| {{#item:20230}} || 1x {{#item:2278}} <br> 250x {{#item:6075}} <br> 1x {{#item:969}} <br> 1x {{#item:2407}} <br> 1x {{#item:732}}
|-
| {{#item:20228}} || 5x {{#item:4017}} <br> 20x {{#item:982}} <br> 10x {{#item:975}} <br> 100x {{#item:7004}} <br> 100x {{#item:7264}}
|-
| {{#item:19519}} || 300x {{#item:7162}} <br> 10x {{#item:982}} <br> 10x {{#item:983}} <br> 10x {{#item:693}} <br> 50x {{#item:996}}
|-
| {{#item:19975}} || 1x {{#item:2221}} <br> 1x {{#item:5172}} <br> 1x {{#item:5035}} <br> 1x {{#item:968}} <br> 5x {{#item:1000098}}
|-
| {{#item:480437}} || 1x {{#item:1158}} <br> 1000x {{#item:932}} <br> 20x {{#item:718}} <br> 1000x {{#item:12020}} <br> 100x {{#item:7005}}
|}
 
== Earl E. Bird ==
 
{{#navi:kaf_shop|84|106}} <br>
[[File:EarlEBird.png]] <br>
Each costume also requires 2.000.000z.
 
=== Part 1 ===
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| Item || Recipe
|-
| {{#item:5915}} || 1x {{#item:2254}} <br> 1000x {{#item:949}} <br> 500x {{#item:6395}} <br> 10x {{#item:7200}} <br> 3x {{#item:4316}}
|-
| {{#item:31668}} || 1000x {{#item:947}} <br> 500x {{#item:1021}} <br> 50x {{#item:982}} <br> 3x {{#item:4201}} <br> 1x {{#item:5066}}
|-
| {{#item:19753}} || 1x {{#item:2221}} <br> 50x {{#item:978}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000227}} <br> 500x {{#item:6394}} <br> 500x {{#item:1001}}
|-
| {{#item:20176}} || 10x {{#item:2278}} <br> 1x {{#item:2297}} <br> 50x {{#item:982}} <br> 10x {{#item:2262}} <br> 5x {{#item:983}}
|-
| {{#item:20251}} || 200x {{#item:7166}} <br> 10x {{#item:979}} <br> 10x {{#item:982}} <br> 100x {{#item:748}} <br> 1x {{#item:5109}}
|-
| {{#item:20451}} || 1x {{#item:2221}} <br> 50x {{#item:983}} <br> 10x {{#item:2294}} <br> 5x {{#item:4120}} <br> 5x {{#item:2109}}
|-
| {{#item:31137}} || 100x {{#item:748}} <br> 100x {{#item:749}} <br> 500x {{#item:6691}} <br> 100x {{#item:6393}} <br> 250x {{#item:7441}}
|-
| {{#item:20033}} || 1x {{#item:7754}} <br> 1x {{#item:1980}} <br> 100x {{#item:7166}} <br> 25x {{#item:978}} <br> 25x {{#item:979}}
|-
| {{#item:31449}} || 100x {{#item:748}} <br> 100x {{#item:749}} <br> 250x {{#item:6245}} <br> 50x {{#item:983}} <br> 1x {{#item:2212}}
|-
| {{#item:31608}} || 5x {{#item:2206}} <br> 1x {{#item:5205}} <br> 10x {{#item:978}} <br> 100x {{#item:717}} <br> 500x {{#item:25272}}
|}
 
=== Part 2 ===
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| Item || Recipe
|-
| {{#item:31687}} || 1000x {{#item:7065}} <br> 25x {{#item:975}} <br> 100x {{#item:621}} <br> 5x {{#item:2854}} <br> 5x {{#item:701}}
|-
| {{#item:31710}} || 1x {{#item:5032}} <br> 25x {{#item:982}} <br> 1x {{#item:2244}} <br> 25x {{#item:710}} <br> 500x {{#item:712}}
|-
| {{#item:31843}} || 1x {{#item:2622}} <br> 1x {{#item:5074}} <br> 50x {{#item:6395}} <br> 50x {{#item:7162}} <br> 50x {{#item:12815}}
|-
| {{#item:31848}} || 1x {{#item:5109}} <br> 500x {{#item:1012}} <br> 100x {{#item:7293}} <br> 50x {{#item:748}} <br> 250x {{#item:7511}}
|-
| {{#item:400197}} || 1x {{#item:5026}} <br> 1x {{#item:5024}} <br> 10x {{#item:741}} <br> 20x {{#item:627}} <br> 500x {{#item:7031}}
|-
| {{#item:31206}} || 1x {{#item:2210}} <br> 100x {{#item:7511}} <br> 50x {{#item:7445}} <br> 50x {{#item:7447}} <br> 50x {{#item:7448}}
|-
| {{#item:19464}} || 1000x {{#item:6264}} <br> 500x {{#item:580}} <br> 100x {{#item:7031}} <br> 5x {{#item:7270}} <br> 1x {{#item:2251}}
|-
| {{#item:19997}} || 500x {{#item:6245}} <br> 5x {{#item:2279}} <br> 1x {{#item:2278}} <br> 50x {{#item:983}} <br> 500x {{#item:6213}}
|-
| {{#item:20489}} || 1x {{#item:2235}} <br> 3x {{#item:969}} <br> 1x {{#item:1528}} <br> 200x {{#item:6395}} <br> 50x {{#item:1009}}
|-
| {{#item:31385}} || 100x {{#item:1062}} <br> 100x {{#item:7225}} <br> 1x {{#item:5028}} <br> 5x {{#item:660}} <br> 5x {{#item:2209}}
|}
 
== Magnus ==
Talk to Magnus {{#navi:kaf_shop|132|81}} to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:31707}} <br>
Talk to Magnus {{#navi:kaf_shop|132|81}} to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:31707}} <br>
[[File:Magnus at Costume Shop.png]]
[[File:Magnus at Costume Shop.png]]
Line 837: Line 1,015:
* 2,000,000z
* 2,000,000z


==Costume Gothic Skull Ribbon (available)==
== Kani ==
Talk to Kani {{#navi:kaf_shop|138|70}} to exchange the following items for 1x {{#item:31708}}. <br>
Talk to Kani {{#navi:kaf_shop|138|70}} to exchange the following items for 1x {{#item:31708}}. <br>
[[File:Kani at Costume shop.png]]
[[File:Kani at Costume shop.png]]
Line 846: Line 1,024:
* 2,000,000z
* 2,000,000z


==Costume Golden Violet (available)==
== Daria ==
Talk to Daria {{#navi:kaf_shop|145|53}} to exchange the following items for 1x {{#item:31709}}. <br>
Talk to Daria {{#navi:kaf_shop|145|53}} to exchange the following items for 1x {{#item:31709}}. <br>
[[File:Daria at Costume Shop.png]]
[[File:Daria at Costume Shop.png]]
Line 855: Line 1,033:
* 2,000,000z
* 2,000,000z


=Pet Accessories=
= Pet Accessories =
==Rizzy Dropster (available)==
== Rizzy Dropster ==
There are currently some pet accessories that can be crafted at {{#navi:kaf_shop|70|44}}.
There are currently some pet accessories that can be crafted at {{#navi:kaf_shop|70|44}}.


Line 863: Line 1,041:
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| colspan="3" | Set 1  
| colspan="3" | Set 1  
|-
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
Line 870: Line 1,046:
|{{#mob:1729}}
|{{#mob:1729}}
|{{#item:10001}}
|{{#item:10001}}
|50 {{#item:932}}
|
 
50x {{#item:932}} <br>
50 {{#item:938}}
50x {{#item:938}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1011}}
|
 
{{#mob:1011}} <br>
{{#mob:1042}}
{{#mob:1042}} <br>
 
{{#mob:1035}}
{{#mob:1035}}
|{{#item:10002}}
|{{#item:10002}}
|50 {{#item:7325}}
|
 
50x {{#item:7325}} <br>
10 {{#item:7095}}
10x {{#item:7095}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:983}}
1 {{#item:983}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1107}}
|{{#mob:1107}}
|{{#item:10003}}
|{{#item:10003}}
|10 {{#item:7200}}
|
 
10x {{#item:7200}} <br>
20 {{#item:746}}
20x {{#item:746}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1109}}
|{{#mob:1109}}
|{{#item:10004}}
|{{#item:10004}}
|10 {{#item:7270}}
|
 
10x {{#item:7270}} <br>
5 {{#item:970}}
5x {{#item:970}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1110}}
|{{#mob:1110}}
|{{#item:10005}}
|{{#item:10005}}
|20 {{#item:1034}}
|
 
20x {{#item:1034}} <br>
5 {{#item:976}}
5x {{#item:976}} <br>
 
5x {{#item:975}}
5 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1029}}
|{{#mob:1029}}
|{{#item:10006}}
|{{#item:10006}}
|5 {{#item:2610}}
|
 
5x {{#item:2610}} <br>
10 {{#item:615}}
10x {{#item:615}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1063}}
|{{#mob:1063}}
|{{#item:10007}}
|{{#item:10007}}
|10 {{#item:7166}}
|
 
10x {{#item:7166}} <br>
30 {{#item:1059}}
30x {{#item:1059}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1026}}
|{{#mob:1026}}
|{{#item:10008}}
|{{#item:10008}}
|1 {{#item:1457}}
|
 
1x {{#item:1457}} <br>
30 {{#item:941}}
30x {{#item:941}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1023}}
|{{#mob:1023}}
|{{#item:10009}}
|{{#item:10009}}
|30 {{#item:712}}
|
 
30x {{#item:712}} <br>
20 {{#item:931}}
20x {{#item:931}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:979}}
1 {{#item:979}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1019}}
|{{#mob:1019}}
|{{#item:10010}}
|{{#item:10010}}
|10 {{#item:615}}
|
 
10x {{#item:615}} <br>
30 {{#item:7031}}
30x {{#item:7031}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:983}}
1 {{#item:983}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1155}}
|{{#mob:1155}}
|{{#item:10011}}
|{{#item:10011}}
|1 {{#item:1000}}
|
 
1x {{#item:1000}} <br>
1 {{#item:976}}
1x {{#item:976}} <br>
 
5x {{#item:757}}
5 {{#item:757}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1049}}
|{{#mob:1049}}
|{{#item:10012}}
|{{#item:10012}}
|40 {{#item:7032}}
|
 
40x {{#item:7032}} <br>
25 {{#item:938}}
25x {{#item:938}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1002}}
|
 
{{#mob:1002}} <br>
{{#mob:1031}}
{{#mob:1031}} <br>
 
{{#mob:1113}}
{{#mob:1113}}
|{{#item:10013}}
|{{#item:10013}}
|50 {{#item:919}}
|
 
50x {{#item:919}} <br>
10 {{#item:7213}}
10x {{#item:7213}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:980}}
1 {{#item:980}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1052}}
|{{#mob:1052}}
|{{#item:10014}}
|{{#item:10014}}
|20 {{#item:746}}
|
 
20x {{#item:746}} <br>
20 {{#item:1019}}
20x {{#item:1019}}
 
1x {{#item:983}}
1 {{#item:983}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1167}}
|{{#mob:1167}}
|{{#item:10015}}
|{{#item:10015}}
|20 {{#item:949}}
|
 
20x {{#item:949}}
15 {{#item:7200}}
15x {{#item:7200}}
 
1x {{#item:979}}
1 {{#item:979}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1170}}
|{{#mob:1170}}
|{{#item:10016}}
|{{#item:10016}}
|1 {{#item:7200}}
|
 
1x {{#item:7200}} <br>
1 {{#item:7095}}
1x {{#item:7095}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|}
|}


Line 1,008: Line 1,166:
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| colspan="3" | Set 2  
| colspan="3" | Set 2  
|-
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1014}}
|
 
{{#mob:1014}} <br>
{{#mob:1077}}
{{#mob:1077}}
|{{#item:10017}}
|{{#item:10017}}
|15 {{#item:7299}}
|
 
15x {{#item:7299}} <br>
15 {{#item:7267}}
15x {{#item:7267}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:980}}
1 {{#item:980}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1057}}
|{{#mob:1057}}
|{{#item:10018}}
|{{#item:10018}}
|1 {{#item:969}}
|
 
1x {{#item:969}} <br>
5 {{#item:615}}
5x {{#item:615}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1056}}
|{{#mob:1056}}
|{{#item:10019}}
|{{#item:10019}}
|20 {{#item:1059}}
|
 
20x {{#item:1059}} <br>
20 {{#item:7213}}
20x {{#item:7213}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1188}}
|{{#mob:1188}}
|{{#item:10020}}
|{{#item:10020}}
|5 {{#item:1107}}
|
 
5x {{#item:1107}} <br>
25 {{#item:7277}}
25x {{#item:7277}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1148}}
|{{#mob:1148}}
|{{#item:10032}}
|{{#item:10032}}
|20 {{#item:7319}}
|
 
20x {{#item:7319}} <br>
15 {{#item:614}}
15x {{#item:614}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1513}}
|{{#mob:1513}}
|{{#item:10022}}
|{{#item:10022}}
|2 {{#item:2613}}
|
 
2x {{#item:2613}} <br>
35 {{#item:910}}
35x {{#item:910}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1586}}
|{{#mob:1586}}
|{{#item:10023}}
|{{#item:10023}}
|50 {{#item:919}}
|
 
50x {{#item:919}} <br>
10 {{#item:7200}}
10x {{#item:7200}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:979}}
1 {{#item:979}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1505}}
|{{#mob:1505}}
|{{#item:10024}}
|{{#item:10024}}
|20 {{#item:726}}
|
 
20x {{#item:726}} <br>
20 {{#item:723}}
20x {{#item:723}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1143}}
|{{#mob:1143}}
|{{#item:10025}}
|{{#item:10025}}
|10 {{#item:6510}}
|
 
10x {{#item:6510}} <br>
20 {{#item:1002}}
20x {{#item:1002}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1401}}
|{{#mob:1401}}
|{{#item:10026}}
|{{#item:10026}}
|15 {{#item:729}}
|
 
15x {{#item:729}} <br>
20 {{#item:6020}}
20x {{#item:6020}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1179}}
|{{#mob:1179}}
|{{#item:10027}}
|{{#item:10027}}
|35 {{#item:757}}
|
 
35x {{#item:757}} <br>
15 {{#item:7038}}
15x {{#item:7038}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1299}}
|{{#mob:1299}}
|{{#item:10028}}
|{{#item:10028}}
|25 {{#item:712}}
|
 
25x {{#item:712}} <br>
20 {{#item:7111}}
20x {{#item:7111}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1416}}
|{{#mob:1416}}
|{{#item:10029}}
|{{#item:10029}}
|15 {{#item:729}}
|
 
15x {{#item:729}} <br>
20 {{#item:6020}}
20x {{#item:6020}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1404}}
|{{#mob:1404}}
|{{#item:10030}}
|{{#item:10030}}
|40 {{#item:1601}}
|
 
40x {{#item:1601}} <br>
25 {{#item:7111}}
25x {{#item:7111}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1504}}
|{{#mob:1504}}
|{{#item:10031}}
|{{#item:10031}}
|500 {{#item:13250}}
|
 
500x {{#item:13250}} <br>
20 {{#item:615}}
20x {{#item:615}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:983}}
1 {{#item:983}}
|}
|}


Line 1,139: Line 1,280:
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| colspan="3" | Set 3  
| colspan="3" | Set 3  
|-
|-
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
Line 1,147: Line 1,285:
|{{#mob:1495}}
|{{#mob:1495}}
|{{#item:10033}}
|{{#item:10033}}
|40 {{#item:1034}}
|
 
40x {{#item:1034}} <br>
1 {{#item:976}}
1x {{#item:976}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1374}}
|{{#mob:1374}}
|{{#item:10034}}
|{{#item:10034}}
|100 {{#item:602}}
|
 
100x {{#item:602}} <br>
25 {{#item:7151}}
25x {{#item:7151}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:983}}
1 {{#item:983}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1040}}
|{{#mob:1040}}
|{{#item:10035}}
|{{#item:10035}}
|1 {{#item:7026}}
|
 
1x {{#item:7026}} <br>
25 {{#item:6213}}
25x {{#item:6213}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:976}}
1 {{#item:976}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1379}}
|{{#mob:1379}}
|{{#item:10036}}
|{{#item:10036}}
|40 {{#item:1038}}
|
 
40x {{#item:1038}} <br>
25 {{#item:990}}
25x {{#item:990}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:975}}
1 {{#item:975}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1370}}
|{{#mob:1370}}
|{{#item:10037}}
|{{#item:10037}}
|80 {{#item:602}}
|
 
80x {{#item:602}} <br>
40 {{#item:7151}}
40x {{#item:7151}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:983}}
1 {{#item:983}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:1837}}
|{{#mob:1837}}
|{{#item:10038}}
|{{#item:10038}}
|50 {{#item:7200}}
|
 
50x {{#item:7200}} <br>
25 {{#item:7151}}
25x {{#item:7151}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
 
|-
|-
|{{#mob:20696}}
|{{#mob:20696}}
|{{#item:10043}}
|{{#item:10043}}
|30 {{#item:25669}}
|
 
30x {{#item:25669}} <br>
25 {{#item:7317}}
25x {{#item:7317}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|-
|-
|{{#mob:20697}}
|{{#mob:20697}}
|{{#item:10044}}
|{{#item:10044}}
|50 {{#item:25669}}
|
 
50x {{#item:25669}} <br>
35 {{#item:7317}}
35x {{#item:7317}} <br>
 
1x {{#item:982}}
1 {{#item:982}}
|}
|}
 
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;"
=Quest=
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
==Eclage Costume Maker==
| colspan="3" | Set 4 (coming soon)
Currently there are only 10 items that can be made into costumes at Eclage, and all of them are headgears.
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1"
{|class=wikitable
| Pet || Accessory || Recipe
|-
|-
!Equipment!!Position
|
{{#mob:3731}}
|{{#item:10040}}
|
100x {{#item:7216}} <br>
1x {{#item:2244}} <br>
1x {{#item:10016}}
|-
|-
!{{#item:5171}}
|
|Top
{{#mob:3971}}
|-
|{{#item:10042}}
!{{#item:2256}}
|
|Top
3x {{#item:2210}} <br>
|-
100x {{#item:6073}} <br>
!{{#item:5016}}
5x {{#item:983}}
|Top
|-
!{{#item:5447}}
|Top
|-
!{{#item:5038}}
|Top
|-
!{{#item:5040}}
|Mid
|-
!{{#item:2286}}
|Mid
|-
!{{#item:5096}}
|Low
|-
!{{#item:2269}}
|Low
|-
!{{#item:5176}}
|Mid
|}
|}
Talk to Replication Expert Pait at {{#navi:ecl_in01|66|40}}. <br>
 
= Quest =
== Eclage Costume Maker ==
Replication Expert Pait at {{#navi:ecl_in01|66|40}} has been disabled, as our NPC Sandra in the Main Office now offers all of these costumes and even more conversion options.<br>
[[File:Replication Expert Palt.png]] <br>
[[File:Replication Expert Palt.png]] <br>
'''You need the original non costume version of the equipment and the following items are required:'''
{|class=wikitable
!Item!!Source
|-
|50x {{#item:6081}}
|[[Alfheim Perfume]], [[Eclage Daily Quests]], [[Two Tribes]], etc.
|-
|1x {{#item:6395}}
|Dropped by {{#mob:2136|Little Fatum}}.
|-
|4x {{#item:747}}
|[[File:Trader.png]]<br/>Purchasable from Morroc Ruins Trader {{#navi:moc_ruins|113|126}}
|-
|10x {{#item:721}}
|rowspan=5|[[File:Jeweler2.png]] [[File:jeweler.png]]<br/>Purchasable from Morroc Ruins Jeweler {{#navi:moc_ruins|110|105}}<br>and Lighthalzen Jeweler {{#navi:lighthalzen|96|110}}
|-
|10x {{#item:723}}
|-
|10x {{#item:726}}
|-
|10x {{#item:728}}
|-
|10x {{#item:729}}
|}
After you have all of the items, talk to Replication Expert Ralt, choose "Replication?" You can also choose the third option, "I know you got lots up your sleeve!" for less dialogue but with the same outcome.


==Oliver Wolf Hood Quest==
== Oliver Wolf Hood Quest ==
'''Quest Info'''
'''Quest Info'''
* Levelrequirement: 120
* Levelrequirement: 120
Line 1,330: Line 1,421:




==Educated Traveler==
== Educated Traveler ==
Talk to Educated Traveler {{#navi:morocc|273|79}}.  you need to have <Claw of Dessert Wolf> to talk with NPC<br>
Talk to Educated Traveler {{#navi:morocc|273|79}}.  you need to have <Claw of Dessert Wolf> to talk with NPC<br>
[[File:edu_tr_moro.png]]
[[File:edu_tr_moro.png]]
Line 1,340: Line 1,431:
* 1x {{#item:7030}}
* 1x {{#item:7030}}


===Smokie Leaf===
=== Smokie Leaf ===
Talk to Educated Travaler to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:5064}}
Talk to Educated Travaler to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:5064}}
* 600x {{#item:945}}
* 600x {{#item:945}}
* 1x {{#item:7030}}
* 1x {{#item:7030}}


===Lazy Smokie===
=== Lazy Smokie ===
Talk to Educated Travaler to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:5084}}
Talk to Educated Travaler to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:5084}}
* 1000x {{#item:1026}}
* 1000x {{#item:1026}}
Line 1,352: Line 1,443:
* 1x {{#item:7030}}
* 1x {{#item:7030}}


===Blue Fish===
=== Blue Fish ===
Talk to Educated Travaler to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:5065}}
Talk to Educated Travaler to exchange the following items for 1 {{#item:5065}}
* 1x {{#item:624}}
* 1x {{#item:624}}