Equipment Crafting: Difference between revisions

 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 24: Line 24:
|}
|}


=== Alice Ishar - Focus Beret, Shrine Maiden Hat, Chick Hat ===
=== Alice Ishar - Focus Beret, Shrine Maiden Hat, Chick Hat, Malangdo Hat ===


{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;"
Line 51: Line 51:
| {{#item:5283}}|| {{#itemDesc:5283}}
| {{#item:5283}}|| {{#itemDesc:5283}}
| 50x {{#item:7004}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7264}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7043}}, <br> 30x {{#item:5015}}, <br> 30x {{#item:10012}}
| 50x {{#item:7004}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7264}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7043}}, <br> 30x {{#item:5015}}, <br> 30x {{#item:10012}}
|-
| {{#item:18537}}|| {{#itemDesc:18537}}
|1x {{#item:2221}}, <br>
1x {{#item:975}}, <br>
3x {{#item:976}}, <br>
50x {{#item:508}}, <br>
10x {{#item:7200}}
|}
|}