5,234
edits
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Hard Mdef | |Hard Mdef | ||
|Your current Hard MDef Value | |Your current Hard MDef Value | ||
|Hard Mdef | |Hard Mdef: 280 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Soft Mdef | |Soft Mdef | ||
|Your current Soft MDef Value | |Your current Soft MDef Value | ||
|Soft Mdef | |Soft Mdef: 187 | ||
|- | |||
|Red | |||
|Your current Res Value | |||
|Res: 84 | |||
|- | |||
|Mres | |||
|Your current Mres Value | |||
|Mres: 84 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits