54
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (20 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
* xmas_fild01 | * xmas_fild01 | ||
===Coal Collector Ranking=== | |||
Every coal counts! Here are we again for our Coal Collector ranking! | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Rewards: | |||
|- | |||
|Top 10% of all Participants: | |||
|{{#item:420427}} | |||
|- | |||
|1st Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> | |||
1x {{#item:100874}} <br> | |||
50x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|- | |||
|2nd Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> | |||
1x {{#item:100874}} <br> | |||
40x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|- | |||
|3rd Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> | |||
1x {{#item:100874}} <br> | |||
30x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|- | |||
|4th Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> | |||
1x {{#item:23582}} <br> | |||
20x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|- | |||
|5th Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> | |||
1x {{#item:17608}} <br> | |||
15x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|} | |||
====Christmas Monster==== | ====Christmas Monster==== | ||
Every christmas monster has a high chance to drop {{#item:7034}} and some other stuff, which could be useful. <br> | Every christmas monster has a high chance to drop {{#item:7034}} and some other stuff, which could be useful. <br> | ||
| Line 104: | Line 139: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;background-color:#B9DBB6;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;background-color:#B9DBB6;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:420360}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:19626}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410236}} | |||
|{{#item:19682}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62448}} | |||
|{{#item:60603}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:31910}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60881}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:62991}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:61494}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:63461}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:60801}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Last year costumes== | ==Last year costumes== | ||
The costumes from last year christmas can be now obtained for 150x {{#item:25655}} at Luni. <br> | The costumes from last year christmas can be now obtained for 150x {{#item:25655}} at Luni. <br> | ||
Luni is located in our | Luni is located in our Fashion Paradise at {{#navi:muh_mark_in|66|344}}. <br> | ||
[[File:Lunixmas.png]] | [[File:Lunixmas.png]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 148: | Line 189: | ||
|- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | |- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | ||
| colspan="2" |2023 | | colspan="2" |2023 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2" |2024 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31810}} | |{{#item:31810}} | ||
|{{#item:31939}} | |{{#item:31939}} | ||
|{{#item:62256}} | |||
|{{#item:62263}} | |||
|{{#item:61511}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20112}} | |{{#item:20112}} | ||
|{{#item:20384}} | |{{#item:20384}} | ||
|{{#item:60710}} | |||
|{{#item:61044}} | |||
|{{#item:90282}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31373}} | |{{#item:31373}} | ||
|{{#item:19990}} | |{{#item:19990}} | ||
|{{#item:62141}} | |||
|{{#item:90249}} | |||
|{{#item:400585}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31765}} | |{{#item:31765}} | ||
|{{#item:31807}} | |{{#item:31807}} | ||
|{{#item:90243}} | |||
|{{#item:60800}} | |||
|{{#item:410295}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60548}} | |{{#item:60548}} | ||
|{{#item:60547}} | |{{#item:60547}} | ||
|{{#item:62042}} | |||
|{{#item:90391}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:420304}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:90090}} | |{{#item:90090}} | ||
|{{#item:90088}} | |{{#item:90088}} | ||
|{{#item:62049}} | |||
|{{#item:40012}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Cash Shop== | ==Cash Shop== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 80%;text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 80%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | |- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" | {{#item:41016}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60413}} | |{{#item:60413}} | ||
|{{#item:60430}} | |{{#item:60430}} | ||
|{{#item:90286}} | |{{#item:90286}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60586}} | |{{#item:60586}} | ||
|{{#item:60666}} | |{{#item:60666}} | ||
|{{#item:90420}} | |{{#item:90420}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61147}} | |{{#item:61147}} | ||
|{{#item:60551}} | |{{#item:60551}} | ||
| rowspan="3" |{{#item:60604}} | | rowspan="3" |{{#item:60604}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60670}} | |{{#item:60670}} | ||
|{{#item:61148}} | |{{#item:61148}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60768}} | |||
|{{#item:60733}} | |{{#item:60733}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60706}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60743}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60536}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60818}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 80%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41270}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19686}} | |||
|{{#item:63688}} | |||
|{{#item:20571}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20143}} | |||
|{{#item:62875}} | |||
|{{#item:480487}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31823}} | |||
|{{#item:62558}} | |||
|{{#item:480521}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31902}} | |||
|{{#item:62622}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61549}} | |||
|{{#item:63449}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62850}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62936}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62937}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62963}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits