211
edits
Lxna-del-Rey (talk | contribs) |
Lxna-del-Rey (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 877: | Line 877: | ||
These are your options, choose what you like / can afford at the moment! | These are your options, choose what you like / can afford at the moment! | ||
=== Nebula x Soul Rune - Stats Comparison === | |||
Comparison made with a +12 [A] {{#item:450173}} and +12 [A]{{#item:450284}}: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Stat | |||
!Nebula | |||
!Soul Rune | |||
|- | |||
|Spl | |||
|1 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|Con | |||
|0 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|MATK | |||
|430 | |||
|390 | |||
|- | |||
|MATK% | |||
|47% | |||
|47% | |||
|- | |||
|S.MATK | |||
|51 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|DEF | |||
|0 | |||
|330 | |||
|- | |||
|MDEF | |||
|0 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|All elemental magical damage | |||
|121% | |||
|108% | |||
|- | |||
|After Cast Delay Reduction | |||
|0% | |||
|10% | |||
|- | |||
|Magical Damage against Boss class | |||
|0% | |||
|15% | |||
|} | |||
=== Cards === | === Cards === | ||
edits