4,016
edits
No edit summary |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
==When do I change job?== | |||
== | # As Novice base level 45 and job level 10 you can change to Super Novice. | ||
# As Super Novice base level 99 and job level 99 you can change to Extended Super Novice. | |||
# As Extended Super Novice base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to Hyper Novice. | |||
</translate> | |||
== Super Novice == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#FCA0BC;" | ||
| colspan="3" |Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:4}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:6}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:7}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:8}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:9}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:10}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:11}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:12}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:13}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:14}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:15}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:16}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:17}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:18}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:19}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:20}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:21}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:22}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:23}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:24}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:25}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:26}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:27}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:28}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:29}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:30}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:31}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:32}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:33}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:34}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:35}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:36}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:37}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:38}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:39}} | ||
| colspan=" | | {{#skillDesc:40}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:41}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:42}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:43}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:44}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:45}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:48}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:49}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:50}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:51}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:52}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:53}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Extended Super Novice == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#FCA0BC;" | ||
| colspan="3" |Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:66}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:68}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:70}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:72}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:74}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:75}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:80}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:81}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:83}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:84}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:85}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:86}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:87}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:88}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:89}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:90}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:91}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:92}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:93}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:105}} | ||
| style="width: | | {{#skillDesc:107}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:108}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:115}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:116}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:126}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:138}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:139}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:140}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:141}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:210}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:211}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:212}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:213}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:214}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:226}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:248}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:249}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:250}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:251}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:253}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:259}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:261}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:262}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:270}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:365}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:401}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5075}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5076}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5077}} | |||
|} | |||
== Hyper Novice == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FCA0BC;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5449}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5450}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5451}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5452}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5453}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5454}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5455}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5456}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5457}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5458}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5459}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5460}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5461}} | ||
|{{# | | {{#skillDesc:5462}} | ||
|{{#skilldesc: | |{{#skilldesc:5505}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits