4,016
edits
m (Changed protection settings for "Inquisitor" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==When do I change job?== | <languages/> | ||
<translate> | |||
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Acolyte. | # As Novice job level 10 you can change to Acolyte. | ||
# As Acolyte job level 40-50 you can change to Monk. | # As Acolyte job level 40-50 you can change to Monk. | ||
# As Monk base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth | # As Monk base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | ||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Acolyte. | # As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Acolyte. | ||
# As Acolyte with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Champion. | # As Acolyte with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Champion. | ||
# As Champion base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Sura. | # As Champion base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Sura. | ||
# As Sura base level 200 | # As Sura base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Inquisitor. | ||
</translate> | |||
==Acolyte== | ==Acolyte== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:22}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:22}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:23}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:23}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:24}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:24}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:25}} | | {{#skillDesc:25}} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:34}} | | {{#skillDesc:34}} | ||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:35}} | | colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:35}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFEFD5;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:156}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Monk== | ==Monk== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 40: | Line 46: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:259}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:259}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:260}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:260}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:261}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:261}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:262}} | | {{#skillDesc:262}} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 65: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:272}} | | {{#skillDesc:272}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:273}} | | {{#skillDesc:273}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFEFD5;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:1015}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:1016}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 77: | ||
| colspan="2" | Skills | | colspan="2" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:370}} | | style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:370}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:372}} | | style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:372}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:401}} | | {{#skillDesc:401}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:371}} | | {{#skillDesc:371}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 78: | Line 89: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2326}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2326}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2327}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2327}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2328}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2328}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2329}} | | {{#skillDesc:2329}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2330}} | | {{#skillDesc:2330}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:2338}} | | {{#skillDesc:2338}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2332}} | | {{#skillDesc:2332}} | ||
| Line 95: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2341}} | | {{#skillDesc:2341}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:2340}} | | {{#skillDesc:2340}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2343}} | | {{#skillDesc:2343}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2344}} | | {{#skillDesc:2344}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2345}} | | {{#skillDesc:2345}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2346}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2347}} | | {{#skillDesc:2347}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2348}} | | {{#skillDesc:2348}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2517}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2518}} | | {{#skillDesc:2518}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5009}} | | {{#skillDesc:5009}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 127: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5238}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5238}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5239}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5239}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5240}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5240}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5241}} | | {{#skillDesc:5241}} | ||
| Line 137: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5253}} | | {{#skillDesc:5253}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5254}} | |||
|{{#skilldesc:6519}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Inquiskill.png|center|frameless|854x854px]] | [[File:Inquiskill.png|center|frameless|854x854px]] | ||
edits