Trouvere: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(Added Quest Skills)
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==When do I change job?==
<languages/>
<translate>
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1-->


<!--T:2-->
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer.   
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer.   
# As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Dancer (female) or Bard (male).
# As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Dancer (female) or Bard (male).
# As Dancer/Bard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth or change to 3rd class Wanderer/Maestro.  
# As Dancer/Bard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth.
#;'''Note:'''
#;* '''Only Rebirth Chars can change to 4th Class!'''
#;* '''You will miss out rebirth skills and stats points!'''
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer.
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer.
# As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Gypsy/Clown.
# As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Gypsy/Clown.
# As Gypsy/Clown base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd Wanderer/Maestro.
# As Gypsy/Clown base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd Wanderer/Maestro.
# As Wanderer/Maestro base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Trouvere/Troubadour.
# As Wanderer/Maestro base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Trouvere/Troubadour.
</translate>
==Archer==
==Archer==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
Line 16: Line 17:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:43}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:43}}
| {{#skillDesc:44}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:44}}
| {{#skillDesc:45}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:45}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:46}}
| {{#skillDesc:46}}
Line 35: Line 36:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:323}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:323}}
| {{#skillDesc:324}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:324}}
| {{#skillDesc:325}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:325}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:326}}
| {{#skillDesc:326}}
Line 73: Line 74:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
|{{#skillDesc:396}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:396}}
| {{#skillDesc:488}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:488}}
| {{#skillDesc:489}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:489}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5068}}
| {{#skillDesc:5068}}
Line 87: Line 88:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2350}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2350}}
| {{#skillDesc:2351}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2351}}
| {{#skillDesc:2352}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2352}}
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
| colspan="3" | Shared skills with Maestro
| colspan="3" | Shared skills with Maestro
Line 129: Line 130:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5349}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5349}}
| {{#skillDesc:5350}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5350}}
| {{#skillDesc:5351}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5351}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5352}}
| {{#skillDesc:5352}}
| {{#skillDesc:5353}}
| {{#skillDesc:5353}}
|{{#skillDesc:5364}}
| {{#skillDesc:5364}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5355}}
| {{#skillDesc:5355}}
Line 148: Line 149:
| {{#skillDesc:5362}}
| {{#skillDesc:5362}}
| {{#skillDesc:5363}}
| {{#skillDesc:5363}}
|-
|{{#skilldesc:6521}}
|
|
|}
|}
[[File:Trouba.png|center|frameless|871x871px]]
[[File:Trouba.png|center|frameless|871x871px]]
4,016

edits