4,016
edits
m (Changed protection settings for "Troubadour" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
==When do I change job?== | ==When do I change job?== | ||
#As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | #As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | ||
#As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Dancer (female) or Bard (male). | #As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Dancer (female) or Bard (male). | ||
#As Dancer/Bard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth | #As Dancer/Bard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | ||
#As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | #As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | ||
#As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Gypsy/Clown. | #As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Gypsy/Clown. | ||
#As Gypsy/Clown base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd Wanderer/Maestro. | #As Gypsy/Clown base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd Wanderer/Maestro. | ||
#As Wanderer/Maestro base level 200 | #As Wanderer/Maestro base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Trouvere/Troubadour. | ||
</translate> | |||
==Archer== | ==Archer== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| colspan="3" |Skills | | colspan="3" |Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:43}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:43}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:44}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:44}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:45}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:45}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:46}} | | {{#skillDesc:46}} | ||
| colspan="2" |{{#skillDesc:47}} | | colspan="2" |{{#skillDesc:47}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:148}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:147}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 34: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:315}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:315}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:316}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:316}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:317}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:317}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:318}} | | {{#skillDesc:318}} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:313}} | | colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:313}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:1010}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 72: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:394}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:394}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:395}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:395}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:396}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:396}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5068}} | | {{#skillDesc:5068}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:488}} | | {{#skillDesc:488}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:489}} | | {{#skillDesc:489}} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 86: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2381}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2381}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2382}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2382}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2383}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2383}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | ||
| colspan="3" | Shared skills with Wanderer | | colspan="3" | Shared skills with Wanderer | ||
| Line 108: | Line 118: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2433}} | | {{#skillDesc:2433}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2434}} | | {{#skillDesc:2434}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5007}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 128: | ||
| colspan="3" |Skills | | colspan="3" |Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5349}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5349}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5350}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5350}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5351}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5351}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5352}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5353}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5364}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5355}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5356}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5357}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5358}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5359}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5360}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5361}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5362}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:5363}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{# | |{{#skilldesc:6521}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Trouba.png|center|frameless|842x842px]] | [[File:Trouba.png|center|frameless|842x842px]] | ||
edits