Costumes: Difference between revisions

(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 991: Line 991:
|{{#item:20154}} <br> {{#itemDesc:20154}}
|{{#item:20154}} <br> {{#itemDesc:20154}}
|[[File:20154Costume.png]]
|[[File:20154Costume.png]]
|-
|{{#illust:20344}}
|{{#item:20344}} <br> {{#itemDesc:20344}}
|[[File:20344Costume.png]]
|}
|}


Line 1,151: Line 1,155:
|style="width: 40%; |Items
|style="width: 40%; |Items
|style="width: 40%; |Char
|style="width: 40%; |Char
|-
|{{#illust:20344}}
|{{#item:20344}} <br> {{#itemDesc:20344}}
|[[File:20344Costume.png]]
|-  
|-  
|{{#illust:20538}}
|{{#illust:20538}}
589

edits