14,535
edits
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61530}} | |{{#item:61530}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |Detective Hat & Faith of Yggdrasl | |||
| colspan="2" |Freya's Crown & Happy Summer Wig | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61372}} | |||
|{{#item:61742}} | |||
|{{#item:62535}} | |||
|{{#item:61901}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61411}} | |||
|{{#item:61743}} | |||
|{{#item:62536}} | |||
|{{#item:61902}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61842}} | |||
|{{#item:61744}} | |||
|{{#item:62537}} | |||
|{{#item:61903}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62173}} | |||
|{{#item:61745}} | |||
|{{#item:62538}} | |||
|{{#item:61904}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62231}} | |||
|{{#item:61746}} | |||
|{{#item:62539}} | |||
|{{#item:61905}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:62392}} | |||
|{{#item:61747}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:62540}} | |||
|{{#item:61906}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61748}} | |||
|{{#item:61907}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 717: | Line 753: | ||
|[[File:Wind aura effect.gif]] <br> {{#item:70088}} <br> {{#item:70089}} | |[[File:Wind aura effect.gif]] <br> {{#item:70088}} <br> {{#item:70089}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Box 5 COMING SOON ~~=== | ===Box 5 GIFS COMING SOON ~~=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E7EEF3; te}} <br> {{#item:t-align: center;" | |- style="background-color:#E7EEF3; te}} <br> {{#item:t-align: center;" |