798
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Glacier | == Glacier Guard == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | ||
| Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | | 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | ||
| 1,000,000z | | 1,000,000z | ||
|} | |||
== Glacier Accessories (Right) == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Slot Order | |||
! colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | |||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | |||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
|- | |||
! Grade | |||
! Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:490328}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | 3→2→1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Grade | |||
| rowspan="2" | 0 | |||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490330}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312087}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312087}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312088}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312088}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312089}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312089}} | |||
|60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|3,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312083}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312083}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312084}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312084}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312085}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312085}} | |||
|40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312086}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312086}} | |||
|40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|2,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312050}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312050}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312051}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312051}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312053}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312053}} | |||
|20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312082}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312082}} | |||
|20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
== Glacier Accessories (Left) == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Slot Order | |||
! colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | |||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | |||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
|- | |||
! Grade | |||
! Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:490327}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | 3→2→1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Grade | |||
| rowspan="2" | 0 | |||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490329}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312087}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312087}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312088}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312088}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312089}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312089}} | |||
|60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|3,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312083}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312083}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312084}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312084}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312085}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312085}} | |||
|40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312086}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312086}} | |||
|40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|2,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312052}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312052}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312054}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312054}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312055}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312055}} | |||
|20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312082}} | |||
|{{#itemdesc:312082}} | |||
|20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Dim Glacier Armors == | == Dim Glacier Armors == | ||
At NPC Pipiring {{#navi:icas_in|165|64}} you can buy {{#item:102228}}. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 398: | Line 607: | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{#item:102228}} | | rowspan="2" | {{#item:102228}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | +9 ~ +11 | | rowspan="2" | +9 ~ +11 | ||
| rowspan="2" | 10x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001032}} <br> | | rowspan="2" | 10x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001249}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:450271}} | | {{#item:450271}} | ||
| Line 477: | Line 686: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312112}} → {{#item:312113}} | | {{#item:312112}} → {{#item:312113}} | ||
| 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br> | | 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br>15x {{#item:1001250}} | ||
| 5,000,000z | | 5,000,000z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 588: | Line 797: | ||
| 4,000,000z | | 4,000,000z | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Dim Glacier Garments == | == Dim Glacier Garments == | ||
| Line 613: | Line 821: | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{#item:102228}} | | rowspan="2" | {{#item:102228}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | +9 ~ +11 | | rowspan="2" | +9 ~ +11 | ||
| rowspan="2" | 10x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001032}} <br> | | rowspan="2" | 10x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001249}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:480284}} | | {{#item:480284}} | ||
| Line 692: | Line 900: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312143}} → {{#item:312144}} | | {{#item:312143}} → {{#item:312144}} | ||
| 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br> | | 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br>15x {{#item:1001250}} | ||
| 5,000,000z | | 5,000,000z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 830: | Line 1,038: | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{#item:102228}} | | rowspan="2" | {{#item:102228}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | +9 ~ +11 | | rowspan="2" | +9 ~ +11 | ||
| rowspan="2" | 10x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001032}} <br> | | rowspan="2" | 10x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001249}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:470198}} | | {{#item:470198}} | ||
| Line 909: | Line 1,117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312174}} → {{#item:312175}} | | {{#item:312174}} → {{#item:312175}} | ||
| 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br> | | 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br>15x {{#item:1001250}} | ||
| 5,000,000z | | 5,000,000z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,023: | Line 1,231: | ||
== | == Isgard Crowns == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | ||