4,016
edits
(→Items) |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]][[Category:Ausruestung]]</noinclude> | ||
==Items== | ==Cards in Mouth== | ||
===Items=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 7: | ||
| {{#item:420213}} <br> {{#itemDesc:420213}} | | {{#item:420213}} <br> {{#itemDesc:420213}} | ||
| {{#item:420220}} <br> {{#itemDesc:420220}} | | {{#item:420220}} <br> {{#itemDesc:420220}} | ||
| {{#item:420269}} <br> {{#itemDesc:420269}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Enchants== | ===Enchants=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
|{{#item:420220}} | |{{#item:420220}} | ||
|{{#item:102342}} | |{{#item:102342}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420269}} | |||
|{{#item:102677}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 135: | Line 140: | ||
|1~5 | |1~5 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
| colspan="4" |{{#item:102677}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
|1st enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|2nd enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|- | |||
|Str | |||
|1~5 | |||
|Def | |||
|50~100 | |||
|- | |||
|Dex | |||
|1~5 | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~25 | |||
|- | |||
|Vit | |||
|1~5 | |||
|Res | |||
|1~20 | |||
|- | |||
|Int | |||
|1~5 | |||
|Mres | |||
|1~10 | |||
|- | |||
|Luk | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|Agi | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%increases attack speed (reduces delay after attack) | |||
|1~5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits