Angel Poring Boots Enchantment: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Changed protection settings for "Angel Poring Boots Enchantment" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))
m (Protected "Angel Poring Boots Enchantment" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)))
m (Changed protection settings for "Angel Poring Boots Enchantment" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite)))
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude>
===Enchanting Angel Poring Boots===
Angel Poring Boots can be enchanted:
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|Enchant-Stone
| colspan="4" | Possible Enchants:
|Effect
|-
|-
|{{#item:29148}}
|{{#item:29148}}
|{{#itemDesc:29148}}
|{{#itemDesc:29148}}
|-
|{{#item:29149}}
|{{#item:29149}}
|{{#itemDesc:29149}}
|{{#itemDesc:29149}}
Line 12: Line 13:
|{{#item:29150}}
|{{#item:29150}}
|{{#itemDesc:29150}}
|{{#itemDesc:29150}}
|-
|{{#item:29151}}
|{{#item:29151}}
|{{#itemDesc:29151}}
|{{#itemDesc:29151}}
Line 18: Line 18:
|{{#item:29152}}
|{{#item:29152}}
|{{#itemDesc:29152}}
|{{#itemDesc:29152}}
|-
|{{#item:29153}}
|{{#item:29153}}
|{{#itemDesc:29153}}
|{{#itemDesc:29153}}
|}
|}

Navigation menu