Thanatos Helmet Enchantment: Difference between revisions

 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==Thanos Helmet Enchantment==
==Thanatos Helmet LT Enchantment==
Thanos Helmet can be enchanted on slot 4 and 3.  
 
{| class="wikitable"  style="text-align: center; width: auto"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
| rowspan="2" | Target Item || rowspan="2" | Slot Order || colspan=2" | Minimum Requirements || rowspan="2" | Line Options || rowspan="2" | Reset Process
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
| Grade || Refine
|-
| {{#item:400135}} || rowspan="4" | 4→3 || rowspan="4" | No Grade || rowspan="4" | 0 || rowspan="4" | Allowed || rowspan="4" | 500.000z
|-
| {{#item:400142}}
|-
| {{#item:400145}}
|-
| {{#item:400151}}
|}
 
===Perfect Enchants - Slot 3===
===Perfect Enchants - Slot 3===
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
Line 21: Line 37:


===Perfect Enchants - Slot 4===
===Perfect Enchants - Slot 4===
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
Line 47: Line 64:
|100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}}
|100x {{#item:6672}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}}
|}
|}
====Upgrade Enchants - Slot 3====
====Upgrade Enchants - Slot 3====
You have also the option to upgrade lower enchantments to higher ones. For example:
You have also the option to upgrade lower enchantments to higher ones. For example:
# {{#item:311376}} '''to''' {{#item:311377}} '''for 150x {{#item:6672}}, 5x {{#item:100479}}, 5x {{#item:100485}} and 1x {{#item:1000874}}.'''
# {{#item:311376}} '''to''' {{#item:311377}} '''for 100x {{#item:6672}}, 2x {{#item:100479}}, 2x {{#item:100485}} and 1x {{#item:1000874}}.'''
# {{#item:311377}} '''to''' {{#item:311378}} '''for 300x {{#item:6672}}, 10x {{#item:100479}}, 10x {{#item:100485}} and 1x {{#item:1000874}}.'''
# {{#item:311377}} '''to''' {{#item:311378}} '''for 200x {{#item:6672}}, 4x {{#item:100479}}, 4x {{#item:100485}} and 1x {{#item:1000874}}.'''
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
| colspan="4"| Enchantlist:
| colspan="3"| Enchantlist:
|-
|-
|{{#item:311376}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311376}}
|{{#item:311376}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311376}}
|{{#item:311377}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311377}}
|{{#item:311377}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311377}}
|{{#item:311378}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311378}}
|{{#item:311378}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311378}}
|-
|{{#item:311373}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311373}}
|{{#item:311373}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311373}}
|-
|{{#item:311374}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311374}}
|{{#item:311374}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311374}}
|{{#item:311375}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311375}}
|{{#item:311375}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311375}}
|-
|{{#item:311367}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311367}}
|{{#item:311367}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311367}}
|{{#item:311368}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311368}}
|{{#item:311368}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311368}}
|{{#item:311369}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311369}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:311369}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311369}}
|{{#item:311370}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311370}}
|{{#item:311370}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311370}}
|{{#item:311371}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311371}}
|{{#item:311371}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311371}}
Line 72: Line 92:


====Upgrade Enchants - Slot 4====
====Upgrade Enchants - Slot 4====
You have also the option to upgrade lower enchantments to higher ones. For example:
You have also the option to upgrade lower enchantments to higher ones. For example:
# {{#item:29706}} '''to''' {{#item:29707}} '''for 150x {{#item:6672}}, 2x {{#item:100479}}, 2x {{#item:100485}} and 1x {{#item:1000874}}.'''
# {{#item:29706}} '''to''' {{#item:29707}} '''for 100x {{#item:6672}}, 2x {{#item:100479}}, 2x {{#item:100485}} and 1x {{#item:1000874}}.'''
# {{#item:29707}} '''to''' {{#item:29708}} '''for 300x {{#item:6672}}, 4x {{#item:100479}}, 4x {{#item:100485}} and 1x {{#item:1000874}}.'''
# {{#item:29707}} '''to''' {{#item:29708}} '''for 200x {{#item:6672}}, 4x {{#item:100479}}, 4x {{#item:100485}} and 1x {{#item:1000874}}.'''
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
817

edits