16,090
edits
(Created page with "==Weapon Enchantment == {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 50%;" |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" |Target Items |Slot O...") |
m (Changed protection settings for "Solid, Wicked, Precision Weapon Enchantment" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Weapon Enchantment == | ==Weapon Enchantment == | ||
To start the enchantment process you have to use {{#item:101099}}. (It will not be consumed) | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 50%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 50%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
===Normal Enchants=== | ===Normal Enchants=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC; | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | ||
| colspan="2"|Slot | | colspan="2"| Normal Enchants - Slot 4 <br> 30x {{#item:1000680}}, <br> 1x {{#item:1000681}}, <br> 200,000z | ||
|-style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |||
| colspan="2"|'''OR''' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |||
| colspan="2"| Perfect Enchants - Slot 4 <br> 1500x {{#item:1000680}}, <br> 50x {{#item:1000681}}, <br> 5,000,000z | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:311016}} (7,69%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311016}} | |{{#item:311016}} (7,69%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311016}} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 34: | ||
|{{#item:311024}} (7,69%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311024}} | |{{#item:311024}} (7,69%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311024}} | ||
|{{#item:311025}} (7,69%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311025}} | |{{#item:311025}} (7,69%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311025}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:311026}} (7,69%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311026}} | |{{#item:311026}} (7,69%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311026}} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 40: | ||
|{{#item:311028}} (7,69%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311028}} | |{{#item:311028}} (7,69%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311028}} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===Perfect Enchants Slot 3=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |||
| colspan="2"| Slot 3 Enchant costs: <br> | |||
150x {{#item:25729}} <br> | |||
150x {{#item:25731}} <br> | |||
150x {{#item:1000681}} <br> | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311029}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311029}} | |||
|{{#item:311030}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311030}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311031}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311031}} | |||
|{{#item:311032}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311032}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311033}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311033}} | |||
|{{#item:311034}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311034}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311035}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311035}} | |||
|{{#item:311036}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311036}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311037}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311037}} | |||
|{{#item:311038}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311038}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311039}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311039}} | |||
|{{#item:311040}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311040}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311041}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311041}} | |||
|{{#item:311042}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311042}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311043}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311043}} | |||
|{{#item:311044}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311044}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311045}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311045}} | |||
|{{#item:311046}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311046}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311047}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311047}} | |||
|{{#item:311048}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311048}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311049}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311049}} | |||
|{{#item:311050}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311050}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311051}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311051}} | |||
|{{#item:311052}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311052}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311053}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311053}} | |||
|{{#item:311054}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311054}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311055}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311055}} | |||
|{{#item:311056}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311056}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311057}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311057}} | |||
|{{#item:311058}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311058}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311059}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311059}} | |||
|{{#item:311060}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311060}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311061}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311061}} | |||
|{{#item:311062}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311062}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311063}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311063}} | |||
|{{#item:311064}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311064}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311379}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311379}} | |||
|{{#item:311380}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311380}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311381}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311381}} | |||
|{{#item:311382}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311382}} | |||
|} | |} | ||