Illusion of Teddy Bear: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Marked this version for translation
No edit summary
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Dungeons]]
[[Category:Dungeons]]
===<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;">Illusion of Teddy Bear</span>===
===<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;">Illusion of Teddy Bear</span>===
Line 5: Line 8:
To spawn the Shinny Teddy Bear MVP, you have to kill 2200 mobs in the dungeon. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.
To spawn the Shinny Teddy Bear MVP, you have to kill 2200 mobs in the dungeon. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.


<!--T:2-->
{{:Illusion_of_Teddy_Bear_Equipment}}
{{:Illusion_of_Teddy_Bear_Equipment}}


====<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;"> Unique Item Drops </span>====
====<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;"> Unique Item Drops </span>==== <!--T:3-->


<!--T:4-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#9370DB;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#9370DB;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" |Unique Item Drops
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" |Unique Item Drops
|-
|-
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
Drop from any monster inside the Illusion of Teddy Bear dungeon
Drop from any monster inside the Illusion of Teddy Bear dungeon<br>
Are not affected by bubblegum or droprate increasing effects
----
----
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:100419}}<br>
{{#item:100419}}
{{#item:28745}}<br>
 
<!--T:5-->
{{#item:41085}}
|-
|{{#item:41085}}Contains one of the following items at random
----{{#item:28745}}<br>
{{#item:28244}}<br>
{{#item:28244}}<br>
{{#item:2051}}<br>
{{#item:2051}}<br>
{{#item:22190}}<br>
{{#item:22190}}<br>
{{#item:19344}}
{{#item:19344}}
----
|-
This item only drops from Shining Teddy Bear MvP<br>
|This item only drops from Shining Teddy Bear MvP<br>
{{#item:100420}}
{{#item:100420}}
|-
|-
|}
|}


<!--T:6-->
====<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;"> Monsters </span>====
====<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;"> Monsters </span>====
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"  
Line 65: Line 74:
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20261}}
| {{#mob:20261}}
|154
|159
|305,605
|335,605
|Large / Demon / Earth 2
|Large / Demon / Earth 2
|-
| {{#mob:20261}}
|153
|290,324
|Small / Formless / Neutral 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20263}}
| {{#mob:20263}}
|156
|161
|318,593
|348,593
|Small / Formless / Earth 2
|Small / Formless / Earth 2
|-
|-
Line 85: Line 89:
|}
|}


====<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;"> Cards </span>====
====<span style="color: rgb(204, 153, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #cc99ff;"> Cards </span>==== <!--T:7-->


<!--T:8-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"  
|- style="background-color:#9370DB;"
|- style="background-color:#9370DB;"
Line 107: Line 112:
| {{#itemDesc:27287}}
| {{#itemDesc:27287}}
|}
|}
</translate>

Navigation menu