Gray Wolf Accessories: Difference between revisions

m
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
=Gray Wolf Accessories =
=Gray Wolf Accessories =
Talk to NPC Emmett {{#navi:wolfvill|164|137}} in Gray Wolf Village and select Option 2 to enchant. <br>
Talk to NPC Emmett {{#navi:wolfvill|164|137}} in Gray Wolf Village and select Option 2 to enchant. <br>
[[File:Emmett18.jpg]]
[[File:Emmett18.png]]


{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable" style="width: auto;text-align:center;"  
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|Target Items
|Target Items
Line 12: Line 13:
|{{#item:490106}}
|{{#item:490106}}
| rowspan="4" |4>3>2
| rowspan="4" |4>3>2
| rowspan="4" |7
| rowspan="4" |0
| rowspan="4" |25x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 100,000z
| rowspan="4" |25x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 100,000z
|-
|-
Line 21: Line 22:
|{{#item:490107}}
|{{#item:490107}}
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable" style="width: auto;text-align:center;"  
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;"
|Item Description
| colspan="2" |Item Description
|-
|-
|{{#item:490106}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490106}}
|{{#item:490106}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490106}}
|-
|{{#item:490108 }} <br> {{#itemDesc:490108 }}
|{{#item:490108 }} <br> {{#itemDesc:490108 }}
|-
|-
|{{#item:490109}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490109}}
|{{#item:490109}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490109}}
|-
|{{#item:490107}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490107 }}
|{{#item:490107}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490107 }}
|}
|}
{{:Gray_Wolf_Accessories_Enchantments}}
{{:Gray_Wolf_Accessories_Enchantments}}
54

edits