Illusion of Vampire: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Dungeons]]
[[Category:Dungeons]]
===<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #800000;">Illusion of Vampire</span>===
===<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #800000;">Illusion of Vampire</span>===


<!--T:2-->
* Base Level 130+
* Base Level 130+
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #800000;">MVP Spawn</span>====
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #800000;">MVP Spawn</span>====
<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #800000;"></span>
<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #800000;"></span>


To spawn the Angry Dracula, you have to kill 250 Illusion Black Mushroom. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.
<!--T:3-->
To spawn the Dracula of Rage, you have to kill 120 Black Mushroom. There will be an announcement on the map when he appears.


<!--T:4-->
{{:Illusion_of_Vampire_Equipment}}
{{:Illusion_of_Vampire_Equipment}}


====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #800000;"> Unique Item Drops </span>====
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #800000;"> Unique Item Drops </span>==== <!--T:5-->


<!--T:6-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#800000;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#800000;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" <span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">|Unique Item Drops
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" <span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">|Unique Item Drops
|-
|-
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
Drop from monsters inside the Illusion of Vampire dungeon
Drop from any monster inside the Illusion of Vampire dungeon<br>
Are not affected by bubblegum or droprate increasing effects
----
----
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:100414}}<br>
{{#item:100414}}
{{#item:2039}}<br>
 
<!--T:7-->
{{#item:41083}}
|-
|{{#item:41083}}Contains one of the following items at random
----{{#item:2039}}<br>
{{#item:18149}}<br>
{{#item:18149}}<br>
{{#item:28612}}<br>
{{#item:28612}}<br>
{{#item:20840}}<br>
{{#item:20840}}<br>
{{#item:28508}}<br>
{{#item:28508}}<br>
{{#item:28509}}
{{#item:28509}}<br>
----
{{#item:28022}}<br>
This item only drops from Enraged Dracula MvP<br>
{{#item:28023}}
|-
|This item only drops from Enraged Dracula MvP<br>
{{#item:100415}}
{{#item:100415}}
|-
|-
|}
|}


====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #800000;"> Monsters </span>====
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #800000;"> Monsters </span>==== <!--T:8-->


<!--T:9-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#800000;"
|- style="background-color:#800000;"
Line 45: Line 58:
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3752}}
| {{#mob:3752}}
| 130
| 139
| 40,984
| 240,984
| Medium / Undead / Undead 1
| Medium / Undead / Undead 1
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3751}}
| {{#mob:3751}}
| 133
| 139
| 53,926
| 253,926
| sMedium / Undead / Undead 1
| Medium / Undead / Undead 1
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3753}}
| {{#mob:3753}}
| 136
| 142
| 67,379
| 267,379
| Medium / Undead / Undead 2
| Medium / Undead / Undead 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3750}}
| {{#mob:3750}}
| 131
| 137
| 42,246
| 242,246
| Small / Brute / Shadow 2
| Small / Brute / Shadow 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3754|}}
| {{#mob:3754|}}
| 135
| 141
| 61,334
| 261,334
| Large / Demon / Ghost 2
| Large / Demon / Ghost 2
|-
|-
Line 75: Line 88:
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3756}}
| {{#mob:3756}}
| 137
| 142
| 378,510
| 408,510
| Small / Demi-Human / Undead 2
| Medium / Demi-Human / Undead 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3757}}
| {{#mob:3757}}
| 139
| 142
| 6,909,690
| 7,509,690
| Large / Demon / Shadow 4
| Large / Demon / Shadow 4
|}
|}


====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #800000;"> Cards </span>====
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #800000;"> Cards </span>==== <!--T:10-->


<!--T:11-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#800000;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #800000;"
|- style="background-color:#800000;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #800000;"
Line 107: Line 121:
| {{#itemDesc:27104}}
| {{#itemDesc:27104}}
|}
|}
</translate>