King Schmidts Insignias Enchants: Difference between revisions

m
Changed protection settings for "King Schmidts Insignias Enchants" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))
m (Changed protection settings for "King Schmidts Insignias Enchants" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite)))
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 37: Line 37:
====Special Enchants====
====Special Enchants====
King Schmidt's Insignia special enchants can combo with [[Old Glast Heim|Temporal Boots enchants]]. These are static effects, and are always active.
King Schmidt's Insignia special enchants can combo with [[Old Glast Heim|Temporal Boots enchants]]. These are static effects, and are always active.
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;margin:auto;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; margin:auto;"
|- style="background-color:#E2F6EB;"| Special Enchant
|- style="background-color:#E2F6EB;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#E2F6EB;"| Effect
| Special Enchant
| Combo
| Effect
|-
|-
|{{#item:29587}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29587}}
|{{#item:29587}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29587}}
| + {{#item:4877}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4877}}
| style="text-align: center;"|+
| {{#item:4877}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4877}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:29588}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29588}}
|{{#item:29588}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29588}}
| + {{#item:4875}} {{#itemDesc:4875}}
| style="text-align: center;"|+
| {{#item:4875}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4875}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:29589}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29589}}
|{{#item:29589}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29589}}
| + {{#item:4879}} {{#itemDesc:4879}}
| style="text-align: center;"|+
| {{#item:4879}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4879}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:29590}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29590}}
|{{#item:29590}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29590}}
| + {{#item:4876}} {{#itemDesc:4876}}
| style="text-align: center;"|+
| {{#item:4876}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4876}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:29591}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29591}}
|{{#item:29591}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29591}}
| + {{#item:4878}} {{#itemDesc:4878}}
| style="text-align: center;"|+
| {{#item:4878}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4878}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:29592}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29592}}
|{{#item:29592}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29592}}
| + {{#item:4880}} {{#itemDesc:4880}}
| style="text-align: center;"|+
|-
| {{#item:4880}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4880}}
|}
|}