16,089
edits
m (Changed protection settings for "Kachua" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4;" | |- style="background-color:#FFC0A4;" | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | Costumes | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40000}} || {{#item:40020}} || {{#item:40023}} | ||
|{{#item:20027}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:40001}} || {{#item:40021}} | ||
|{{#item:20025}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:20028}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40019}} || {{#item:40022}} | |||
|{{#item:20026}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Weapons== | ==Weapons== | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
| Line 109: | Line 116: | ||
|{{#item:590002}} || {{#item:590003}} || {{#item:600004}} || {{#item:610003}} | |{{#item:590002}} || {{#item:590003}} || {{#item:600004}} || {{#item:610003}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:640004}} || {{#item:700003}} || {{#item:1955}} | |{{#item:640004}} || {{#item:700003}} || {{#item:1955}} || {{#item:550080}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:510070}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 149: | Line 158: | ||
| {{#item:2536}} || {{#item:2553}} || {{#item:2565}} || {{#item:20732}} | | {{#item:2536}} || {{#item:2553}} || {{#item:2565}} || {{#item:20732}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:20733}} || {{#item:20744}} || {{#item: | | {{#item:20733}} || {{#item:20744}} || {{#item:2509}} | ||
|} | |} | ||