5,613
edits
(Marked this version for translation) |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Equipment Available]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
==Sealed Temporal Circlet== | ==Sealed Temporal Circlet== | ||
After defeating Phantom Amdarais at the instance [[Old_Glast_Heim_Challenge_Mode|Old Glast Heim Challenge Mode]], a treasure chest NPC spawns in the middle. When you click on it, temporal items will drop on the floor. The amount of rewards scales with difficulty level. | After defeating Phantom Amdarais at the instance [[Old_Glast_Heim_Challenge_Mode|Old Glast Heim Challenge Mode]], a treasure chest NPC spawns in the middle. When you click on it, temporal items will drop on the floor. The amount of rewards scales with difficulty level. | ||
| Line 19: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:25864}} | |{{#item:25864}} | ||
|1-6 | |1-6 | ||
|2- | |1-8 | ||
|2- | |2-10 | ||
|3- | |2-12 | ||
|3- | |3-14 | ||
|4- | |3-16 | ||
|4- | |4-17 | ||
|5- | |4-18 | ||
|5- | |5-19 | ||
|5-20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:25865}} | |{{#item:25865}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1-4 | |1-4 | ||
|1- | |1-6 | ||
|1- | |1-7 | ||
|2- | |1-9 | ||
|2- | |2-10 | ||
|2- | |2-12 | ||
|2- | |2-13 | ||
|2-15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:25866}} | |{{#item:25866}} | ||
| Line 47: | Line 53: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1- | |1-4 | ||
|3- | |3-9 | ||
|5- | |5-14 | ||
|8- | |8-20 | ||
|11- | |11-27 | ||
|14- | |14-34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:25867}} | |{{#item:25867}} | ||
|1- | |1-16 | ||
|1- | |1-24 | ||
|1- | |1-31 | ||
|1- | |1-38 | ||
|2- | |2-40 | ||
|2- | |2-42 | ||
|3- | |3-44 | ||
|3- | |3-46 | ||
|4- | |4-48 | ||
|4- | |4-50 | ||
|} | |} | ||
In addition, each party member will receive {{#item:25864}} from Oscar. The quantity received depends on the party's performance. | In addition, each party member will receive {{#item:25864}} from Oscar. The quantity received depends on the party's performance. | ||
</translate> | |||
==Item Exchange== | ==Item Exchange== | ||
| Line 77: | Line 84: | ||
|5x {{#item:25864}} | |5x {{#item:25864}} | ||
|Choose one Temporal Circlet Headgear | |Choose one Temporal Circlet Headgear | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | [[File:Huginn.png]] <br> | ||
HUGINN2001 <br> | HUGINN2001 <br> | ||
{{#navi:glast_01|141|291}} | {{#navi:glast_01|141|291}} | ||
| Line 92: | Line 99: | ||
|70x {{#item:25866}} | |70x {{#item:25866}} | ||
|{{#item:27385}} | |{{#item:27385}} | ||
|- | |||
|100x {{#item:25866}} | |||
|{{#item:9133}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x {{#item:25864}} <br> | |2x {{#item:25864}} <br> | ||