5,613
edits
m (Protected "Royal and Guardian Weapons" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
(Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Royal | <languages/> | ||
Weapons can either be exchanged or dropped by the monster inside the instance (1% chance) | <translate> | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible | <!--T:1--> | ||
<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Equipment Available]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
==Royal Weapons== | |||
Weapons can either be exchanged or dropped by the monster inside the [[Old_Glast_Heim_Challenge_Mode|Old Glast Heim Challenge Mode - instance]] (1% chance). | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#CFE8F2;" | |- style="background-color:#CFE8F2;" | ||
| | | colspan="4" |Royal Weapons (for 10x {{#item:25866}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:28774}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | |{{#itemDesc:28774}} | ||
|{{#item:26216}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:26216}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:28775}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | |{{#itemDesc:28775}} | ||
|{{#item:32401}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:32401}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:28046}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | |{{#itemDesc:28046}} | ||
|{{#item:32402}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:32402}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:28776}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | |{{#itemDesc:28776}} | ||
|{{#item:32403}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:32403}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:26165}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | |{{#itemDesc:26165}} | ||
|{{#item:18198}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:18198}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:2060}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | |{{#itemDesc:2060}} | ||
|{{#item:1870}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:1870}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:18191}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | |{{#itemDesc:18191}} | ||
|{{#item:32304}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:32304}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:26166}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | |{{#itemDesc:26166}} | ||
|{{#item:13347}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:13347}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:28636}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | |{{#itemDesc:28636}} | ||
|{{#item:26172}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:26172}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | colspan="2" |{{#item:32111}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | | colspan="2" |{{#itemDesc:32111}} | ||
| | |} | ||
<!--T:3--> | |||
==Guardian Weapons== | |||
Weapons can either be exchanged or dropped by the monster inside the [[Old_Glast_Heim_Challenge_Mode|Old Glast Heim Challenge Mode - instance]] (1% chance). | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#CFE8F2;" | |||
| colspan="4" |Guardian Weapons (for 10x {{#item:25866}}) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:21055}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | |{{#itemDesc:21055}} | ||
|{{#item:1336}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:1336}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:32027}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | |{{#itemDesc:32027}} | ||
|{{#item:28141}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:28141}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | colspan="2" |{{#item:32353}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | | colspan="2" |{{#itemDesc:32353}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | |||