Illusion of Underwater: Difference between revisions

(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;">MVP Spawn</span>====
====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;">MVP Spawn</span>====


* <span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">'''To spawn the Deep Sea Kraken MVP, you have to kill 2000 mobs in the first floor of the dungeon. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.'''</span>
* <span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">'''To spawn the Abysmal Kraken MVP, you have to kill 1800 mobs in the first floor of the dungeon. There will be an announcement on the map when he appears.'''</span>
* <span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">'''To spawn the Deep Sea Witch MVP, you have to kill 2000 mobs in the second floor of the dungeon. There will then be an announce on the map when she appears.'''</span>
* <span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">'''To spawn the Abysmal Witch MVP, you have to kill 1800 mobs in the second floor of the dungeon. There will be an announcement on the map when she appears.'''</span>
{{:Illusion_of_Underwater_Equipment}}
{{:Illusion_of_Underwater_Equipment}}


Line 17: Line 17:
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" <span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">|Unique Item Drops
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" <span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" data-mce-style="color: #ffffff;">|Unique Item Drops
|-
|-
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
Have a 0.2% drop chance<br>
Drop from monsters inside the Illusion of Underwater dungeon
Drop from any monster inside the Illusion of Underwater dungeon<br>
Are not affected by bubblegum or droprate increasing effects
----
----
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:100425}}<br>
{{#item:100425}}
 
{{#item:41089}}
|-
|{{#item:41089}}Contains one of the following items at random
----{{#item:400053}}<br>
{{#item:480054}}
 
{{#item:490069}}<br>
{{#item:490070}}
 
{{#item:580008}}<br>
{{#item:580008}}<br>
{{#item:570008}}<br>
{{#item:570008}}<br>
Line 32: Line 40:
{{#item:450144}}<br>
{{#item:450144}}<br>
{{#item:450145}}<br>
{{#item:450145}}<br>
{{#item:450146}}<br>
{{#item:450146}}
{{#item: 400053}}<br>
|-
{{#item: 480054}}<br>
|This item only drops from Abysmal Kraken and Abysmal Witch MvPs<br>
{{#item:490069}}<br>
{{#item:490070}}
----
This item only drops from Deep Sea Kraken MvP, and Deep Sea Witch MvP<br>
{{#item:100426}}
{{#item:100426}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;"> Monsters </span>====
====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;"> Monsters </span>====
=====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;"> First Floor </span>=====
=====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;"> First Floor </span>=====
Line 75: Line 80:
| 148
| 148
| 337,534
| 337,534
| Medium / Fish / Water 3
| Medium / Demi-Human / Water 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20811}} <br>
| {{#mob:20811}} <br>
'''MVP'''
'''MVP'''
| 204
| 204
| 14,342,360
| 81,289,587
| Medium / Fish / Water 4
| Large / Fish / Water 4
|}
|}
=====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;"> Second Floor </span>=====
=====<span style="color:#36c;" data-mce-style="color: #36c;"> Second Floor </span>=====


Line 120: Line 126:
| {{#mob:20843}}
| {{#mob:20843}}
| 205
| 205
| 75,746,433
| 78,368,745
| Large / Demon / Dark 3
| Large / Demon / Dark 3
|}
|}
150

edits