Illusion of Abyss: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
No edit summary
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(20 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Dungeons]]
[[Category:Dungeons]]
===<span style="color: rgb(51, 153, 102);" data-mce-style="color: #339966;">Illusion of Abyss</span>===
===<span style="color: rgb(51, 153, 102);" data-mce-style="color: #339966;">Illusion of Abyss</span>===


<!--T:2-->
* Base Level 150+
* Base Level 150+


====<span style="color: rgb(51, 153, 102);" data-mce-style="color: #339966;">MVP Spawn</span>====
<!--T:3-->
<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;"><span>To spawn the Ominous Turtle General MVP, you have to kill 1000 mobs in the second dungeon floor. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.</span></span>
===<span style="color: rgb(51, 153, 102);" data-mce-style="color: #339966;">MVP Spawn</span>===
<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;"><span>To spawn the Ominous Turtle General MVP, you have to kill 750 mobs in the second dungeon floor. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.</span></span>
{{:Illusion_Abyss_Gear}}
===<span style="color: rgb(51, 153, 102);" data-mce-style="color: #339966;">Unique Item Drops</span>===
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color: #228B22; text-align: center;"
|Unique Item Drops
|-
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
Drop from monsters inside the Illusion of Abyss dungeon
----
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:100417}}


{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border-style: none  none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
<!--T:4-->
{{#item:41084}}
|-
|-
|
|{{#item:41084}}Contains one of the following items at random
!<span style="color: rgb(51, 153, 102);" data-mce-style="color: #339966;">Unique Item Drops</span>
----{{#item:13469}}<br>
|
{{#item:1326}}<br>
|}
{{#item:32005}}<br>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;float:right; margin-right:15em;"
{{#item:13338}}<br>
|- style="background-color:#228B22;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
{{#item:16065}}<br>
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" |Unique Item Drops
{{#item:19247}}
|-
|-
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>
|This item only drops from Ominous Turtle General MvP<br>
Have a 0.2% drop chance<br>
Drop from any monster inside the Illusion of Abyss dungeon<br>
Are not affected by bubblegum or droprate increasing effects
----
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:100417}}<br>
{{#item:13469|Illusion Immaterial Sword}}<br>
{{#item:1326| Illusion War Axe}}<br>
{{#item:32005| Illusion Pole Axe}}<br>
{{#item:13338|Illusion Wing Shuriken}}<br>
{{#item:16065|Illusion Iron Driver}}<br>
{{#item:19247|Illusion Fancy Flower}}
----
This item only drops from Ominous Turtle General MvP<br>
{{#item:100418}}
{{#item:100418}}
|-
|}
|}


{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%;text-align:center; border-style: none  none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
<!--T:5-->
|-
===<span style="color: rgb(51, 153, 102);" data-mce-style="color: #339966;">Monsters</span>===
|
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"
| <span style="color: rgb(51, 153, 102);" data-mce-style="color: #339966;">'''Monsters'''</span>
|
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center; float:right; margin-right:15em;"
|- style="background-color:#228B22;"
|- style="background-color:#228B22;"
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Monster
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Monster
Line 49: Line 47:
| style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Size/Race/Element
| style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Size/Race/Element
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 3799|Ominous Assaulter}}
| {{#mob: 3799}}
| 160
| 160
| 592,508
| 592,508
| Small / Demon / Wind 2
| Small / Demon / Wind 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 3800|Ominous Permeter}}
| {{#mob: 3800}}
| 157
| 157
| 508,355
| 508,355
| Small / Brute / Neutral 2
| Small / Brute / Neutral 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 3801|Ominous Freezer}}
| {{#mob: 3801}}
| 159
| 159
| 549,071
| 549,071
| Small / Brute / Water 2
| Small / Brute / Water 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 3802|Ominous Soldier}}
| {{#mob: 3802}}
| 161
| 161
| 592,310
| 592,310
| Small / Brute / Earth 2
| Small / Brute / Earth 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 3803|Ominous Heater}}
| {{#mob: 3803}}
| 162
| 162
| 527,390
| 527,390
| Small / Brute / Fire 2
| Small / Brute / Fire 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob: 3804|Ominous Turtle General}}
| {{#mob: 3804}}
'''(MVP)'''
'''(MVP)'''
| 165
| 165
Line 81: Line 79:
|}
|}


{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%;text-align:center; border-style: none  none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;"
<!--T:6-->
|-
===<span style="color: rgb(51, 153, 102);" data-mce-style="color: #339966;">Cards</span>===
|
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center;"
|<span style="color: rgb(51, 153, 102);" data-mce-style="color: #339966;">'''Cards'''</span>
|
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%; text-align:center; float:right; margin-right:15em;"
|- style="background-color:#228B22;"
|- style="background-color:#228B22;"
| style="width: 15%"|Card
| style="width: 15%"|Card
| style="width: 15%"|Description
| style="width: 15%"|Description
|-
|-
| {{#item:27117|Ominous Assaulter Card}}
| {{#item:27117}}
| {{#itemDesc:27117}}
| {{#itemDesc:27117}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:27115|Ominous Permeter Card}}
| {{#item:27115}}
| {{#itemDesc:27115}}
| {{#itemDesc:27115}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:27118|Ominous Freezer Card}}
| {{#item:27118}}
| {{#itemDesc:27118}}
| {{#itemDesc:27118}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:27114|Ominous Soldier Card}}
| {{#item:27114}}
| {{#itemDesc:27114}}
| {{#itemDesc:27114}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:27116|Ominous Heater Card}}
| {{#item:27116}}
| {{#itemDesc:27116}}
| {{#itemDesc:27116}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:27119|Ominous Turtle General Card}}
| {{#item:27119}}
| {{#itemDesc:27119}}
| {{#itemDesc:27119}}
|}  
|}  
<br>
<br>
{{:Illusion Abyss Gear}}
</translate>