Einbech: Difference between revisions

2,431 bytes removed ,  6 months ago
Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Equipment Available]]
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Dungeons]]
[[Category:Dungeons]]
===Einbech Lvl 3 Dungeon===
===Einbech Lvl 3 Dungeon===
Line 5: Line 7:
Einbech Dungeon 3 is the third floor of the well-known Einbech Dungeon.
Einbech Dungeon 3 is the third floor of the well-known Einbech Dungeon.


<!--T:2-->
It's considered an end game dungeon, requiring anyone that wishes to enter to be at least '''level 180'''. Being in a party and having appropriate equipment is also recommended.
It's considered an end game dungeon, requiring anyone that wishes to enter to be at least '''level 180'''. Being in a party and having appropriate equipment is also recommended.


<!--T:3-->
Besides being a good leveling place, it's possible to obtain new cards and the new obtainable Equipment.
Besides being a good leveling place, it's possible to obtain new cards and the new obtainable Equipment.
{{:Einbech_Weapons}}
====Enchant====
Elmen can smelt {{#item:25814}} from five types of ore which can be obtained from Einbroch mine 3F mobs.
1x {{#item:25809}}, 1x {{#item:25810|}}, 1x {{#item:25811}}, 1x {{#item:25812}} and 1x {{#item:25813}} is 1x {{#item:25814}}.
Elmen sell Einbech accessories and enchant permits by using 30x {{#item:25814}} to exchange.
Einbech accessories require 75x {{#item:25814}} to exchange.
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#FFFACD; text-align: center;"
|{{#item:32248 |Safety Pendant R }}
|-
| {{#itemDesc:32248}}
|-style="background-color:#FFFACD; text-align: center;"
|{{#item:32249 |Safety Pendant B }}
|-
| {{#itemDesc:32249}}
|-style="background-color:#FFFACD; text-align: center;"
|{{#item:32250 |Safety Epaulet R }}
|-
| {{#itemDesc:32250}}
|-style="background-color:#FFFACD; text-align: center;"
|{{#item:32251 |Safety Epaulet B }}
|-
| {{#itemDesc:32251}}
|}
'''Modification Permits require 30 Dynite to exchange.'''
'''Modification Permits are used for enchanting Einbech weapons.'''
{| style="background: transparent; border-style: none  none  none  none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent;
|+
|[[File:9529.png|frameless|Magical Modification Permit|alt=|center]]
|{{#item:9529|Magical Modification Permit}} 
|-
|[[File:9514.png|frameless|alt=|center]]
|{{#item:9514|Physical Modification Permit}}
|}
Three random options will be given upon enchanting. If you get unwanted options. You can re-enchant it as much as you want as long as you have Permit to process.
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| colspan="3" | Magical Modification Permit
|-style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|1st enchant list
| style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|2nd enchant list
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 45%;"|3rd enchant list
|-
|
* Matk 5 ~ 45
* Matk% 1 ~ 10%
|
* Heal effectiveness 3 ~ 25%
* Reduce variable casting time 5 ~ 10%
* Flee 7 ~ 35
* Increase magic damage to '''[any element]''' enemies 3 ~ 20%
* Crit 2 ~ 10
|
* Heal effectiveness 7 ~ 25%
* Reduce variable casting time 5 ~ 10%
* Increase magic damage to '''[any race]''' enemies 3 ~ 20%
* Increase magic damage to normal enemies 3 ~ 20%
* Increase magic damage to boss enemies 3 ~ 20%
* Ignore magic defense of '''[any race]''' enemies 3 ~ 25%
* Ignore magic defense of normal enemies 3 ~ 18%
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;"
|- style="background-color:#FFDAB9;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| colspan="3" | Physical Modification Permit
|- style="background-color:#FFDAB9;"
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|1st enchant list
| style="width: 20%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|2nd enchant list
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 45%;"|3rd enchant list
|-
|
* Atk 5 ~ 45
* Atk% 1 ~ 10%
|
* Hit 5 ~ 35
* Flee 7 ~ 35
* ASPD 1 ~ 2
* ASPD% 5 ~ 10%
* Increase critical damage 5 ~ 20%
* Increase physical damage to '''[any element]''' enemies 3 ~ 20%
* Crit 2 ~ 10
|
* Increase physical damage to '''[any race]''' enemies 3 ~ 20%
* Increase physical damage to normal enemies 3 ~ 20%
* Increase physical damage to boss enemies 3 ~ 20%
* Ignore physical defense of '''[any race]''' enemies 3 ~ 25%
* Ignore physical defense of normal enemies 3 ~ 18%
|}
====Monsters====
====Monsters====
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 60%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 60%;text-align:center;"  
|- style="background-color:#FFFACD;"
|- style="background-color:#FFFACD;"


<!--T:4-->
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Monster
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Monster


<!--T:5-->
| style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|Level
| style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|Level


<!--T:6-->
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|HP
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|HP


<!--T:7-->
| style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Size/Race/Element
| style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: 20%;"|Size/Race/Element


<!--T:8-->
|-
|-


|{{#mob:20592 |Poisonous}}
<!--T:9-->
|{{#mob:20592}}


<!--T:10-->
|188
|188


<!--T:11-->
|2,407,086
|2,407,086


<!--T:12-->
|Medium / Formless / Ghost 4
|Medium / Formless / Ghost 4
|-
|-
|{{#mob:20593 |Toxious}}
|{{#mob:20593}}
|188
|188
|2,407,556
|2,407,556
|Medium / Formless / Poison 4
|Medium / Formless / Poison 4
|-
|-
|{{#mob:20594|Green Mineral}}
|{{#mob:20594}}
|190
|190
|2,435,702
|2,435,702
|Large / Formless / Neutral 4
|Large / Formless / Neutral 4
|-
|-
|{{#mob:20595|Red Mineral}}
|{{#mob:20595}}
|190
|190
|2,435,702
|2,435,702
Line 149: Line 63:
|Large / Formless / Neutral 4
|Large / Formless / Neutral 4
|-
|-
|{{#mob:20597|Purple Mineral}}
|{{#mob:20597}}
|190
|190
|2,435,702
|2,435,702
|Large / Formless / Neutral 4
|Large / Formless / Neutral 4
|-
|-
|{{#mob:20600|Jewel}}
|{{#mob:20600}}
|192
|192
|100
|100
|Large / Formless / Neutral 4
|Large / Formless / Neutral 4
|-
|-
|{{#mob:20602|White Porcellio}}
|{{#mob:20602}}
|206
|206
|2,403,326
|2,403,326
|Small / Insect / Earth 4
|Small / Insect / Earth 4
|-
|-
|{{#mob:20603|Abyssman}}
|{{#mob:20603}}
|190
|190
|2,428,277
|2,428,277
|Large / Beast / Neutral 4
|Large / Beast / Neutral 4
|-
|-
|{{#mob:20598|Jewelry Ant}}
|{{#mob:20598}}
|191
|191
|2,445,656
|2,445,656
|Medium / Insect / Neutral 4
|Medium / Insect / Neutral 4
|-
|-
|{{#mob:20601|Jungoliant}}
|{{#mob:20601}}
'''(MVP)'''
'''(MVP)'''
|197
|197
Line 181: Line 95:
|}
|}


<!--T:13-->
====Cards====
====Cards====
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 60%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 60%;text-align:center;"  


<!--T:14-->
|- style="background-color:#FFFACD;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FFFACD;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 20%"|Card
| style="width: 20%"|Card
| style="width: 40%"|Description
| style="width: 40%"|Description
|-
|-
| {{#item:300001|Poisonous Card}}
| {{#item:300001}}
| {{#itemDesc:300001}}
| {{#itemDesc:300001}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300002|Toxious Card}}
| {{#item:300002}}
| {{#itemDesc:300002}}
| {{#itemDesc:300002}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300003|White Porcellio Card}}
| {{#item:300003}}
| {{#itemDesc:300003}}
| {{#itemDesc:300003}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300004|Neo Mineral Card}}
| {{#item:300004}}
| {{#itemDesc:300004}}
| {{#itemDesc:300004}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300005|Abyssman Card}}
| {{#item:300005}}
| {{#itemDesc:300005}}
| {{#itemDesc:300005}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300006|Jewelry Ant Card}}
| {{#item:300006}}
| {{#itemDesc:300006}}
| {{#itemDesc:300006}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:300007|Jeweled Ungoliant Card}}
| {{#item:300007}}
| {{#itemDesc:300007}}
| {{#itemDesc:300007}}
|}
|}
<!--T:15-->
{{:Einbech_Weapons}}
<!--T:16-->
{{:Einbech_Enchants}}
<!--T:17-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#FCA0BC;"
! colspan=2 | ''[[Countries]] & [[:Category:Towns|Towns]] of Muh-Ragnarok Online''
|-
! [[Rune-Midgarts Kingdom]]
| ''[[Prontera]]''-''[[Izlude]]''-''[[Alberta]]''-''[[Payon]]''-''[[Archer Village]]''-''[[Morroc]] (Destroyed)''-''[[Geffen]]''-''[[Al De Baran]]''-''[[Comodo]]''-''[[Umbala]]
|-
! [[Republic of Schwartzvald]]
| ''[[Juno]]''-''[[Einbroch]]''-''[[Einbech]]''-''[[Hugel]]''-''[[Lighthalzen]]''-''[[Verus]]
|-
! [[Arunafeltz States]]
| ''[[Rachel]]''-''[[Veins]]
|-
! [[New World]]
| [[Rune Midgard Allied Forces Post]]''-''[[Manuk]]''-''[[Splendide]]''-''[[El Dicastes]]''-''[[Mora Village]]''-''[[Eclage]]
|-
! [[Countries#Standalone|Standalone]]
| [[Lutie]]''-''[[Jawaii]]''-''[[Nifflheim]]''-''[[Malangdo]]''-''[[Dimensional Gap]]''-''[[Lasagna]]
|-
! [[Global Project]]
| [[Amatsu]]''-''[[Kunlun]]''-''[[Louyang]]''-''[[Ayothaya]]''-''[[Moscovia]]''-''[[Brasilis]]''-''[[Dewata]]''-''[[Port Malaya]]''-''[[Rock Ridge]]
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Towns]]</includeonly>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
</translate>