16,089
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Dungeons]] | |||
== | ==Access (Base Level 175+)== | ||
* Use Waper > Instances > Old Glastheim. Mage Nillem on the left side of the wall warps you into the dungeon. {{#navi:glast_01|189|272}} | |||
* Here drops {{#item:25730| Zelunium Ore}} for crafting [[Shadow Gear]]. | |||
[[File:MageNillemAGH.png]] | |||
==Exp Quests== | |||
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border-style: none none none none;text-aling:center;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Mage Nillem has three exp quests, choose '''Share discoveries'''. Now you can take all three quests (Nothingness, Freezing, Mirror-like) and repeat them, they have no cooldown. | |||
|- | |||
|<u>Nothingness</u> | |||
Kill 20 Contaminated Raydrics and 20 Contaminated Raydric Archers. | |||
|<u>Freezing</u> | |||
Kill 5 Freezing Gargoyles and 5 Prison Breakers. | |||
|<u>Mirror-like</u> | |||
Kill 10 Ice Ghosts and 10 Flame Ghosts. | |||
|} | |||
==Monsters== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 90%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#333366; color:white; width: 15%" | |||
| Monster | |||
| Level | |||
| HP | |||
| Size / Race / Element | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20367|Contaminated Raydric}} || 2,372,683||185||Medium/Demi-Human/Dark 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20368|Contaminated Raydric Archer}} || 2,355,718||184||Medium/Demi-Human/Dark 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20369|Frozen Gargoyle}} || 2,377,139||186||Medium/Demon/Water 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20370|Contaminated Sting}} ||2,297,907||180||Medium/Formless/Earth 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20371|Prison Breaker}} || 2,375,279||186||Medium/Demi-Human/Undead 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20420|Contaminated Wanderer}} || 2,387,582||187||Medium/Demon/Wind 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20379|Ice Ghost}} || 2,418,315||189||Medium/Demon/Water 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20380|Flame Ghost}} || 2,410,282||189||Medium/Demon/Fire 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20422| Corrupted Dark Lord}} (MVP) ||74,476,822||194||Large/Demon/Dark 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:20421| Corrupted Spider Queen}} (MVP) ||74,623,473||195||Large/Demon/Dark 3 | |||
|} | |||
{{:Abyss_Glastheim}} | |||
==Cards== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 90%" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 90%" | ||
| | ! style="background-color:#333366; color:white;" |Card | ||
| | ! style="background-color:#333366; color:white;" |Description | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{#item:27354| Contaminated Raydric Card}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:27354}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:27355| Contaminated Raydric Archer Card}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:27355}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:27356 |Frozen Gargoyle Card}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:27356}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:27357 |Contaminated Sting Card}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:27357}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:27358 |Prison Breaker Card}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:27358}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:27361 |Contaminated Wanderer Card}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | | {{#itemDesc:27361}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:27359 |Ice Ghost Card}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | | {{#itemDesc:27359}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:27360 |Flame Ghost Card}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | | {{#itemDesc:27360}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:27362| Contaminated Spider Queen Card}} (MVP) | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | | {{#itemDesc:27362}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:27363| Contaminated Dard Lord Card }} (MVP) | ||
| {{#itemDesc: | | {{#itemDesc:27363}} | ||
|} | |} | ||