817
edits
| (16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | <noinclude> | ||
In the [[Geffen_Night_Arena]], you can collect {{#item:1000316}} to exchange for equipment. <br> | [[Category:Equipment Available]] | ||
Talk to | </noinclude> | ||
=Night Arena Equipment= | |||
In the [[Geffen_Night_Arena|Geffen Night Arena]], you can collect {{#item:1000316}} to exchange for equipment. <br> | |||
Talk to Geffen Arena Exchanger at {{#navi:dali02|85|68}}. | |||
==Default Product List== | ==Default Product List== | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#DBE9F2;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#DBE9F2;text-align:center;" | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
| Line 10: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:15073}} | |{{#item:15073}} | ||
|{{# | |{{#ItemDesc:15073}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:15074}} | |{{#item:15074}} | ||
|{{# | |{{#ItemDesc:15074}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20944}} | |{{#item:20944}} | ||
|{{# | |{{#ItemDesc:20944}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20943}} | |{{#item:20943}} | ||
|{{# | |{{#ItemDesc:20943}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:2185}} | |{{#item:2185}} | ||
|{{# | |{{#ItemDesc:2185}} | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:2186}} | |{{#item:2186}} | ||
|{{# | |{{#ItemDesc:2186}} | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:2963}} | |{{#item:2963}} | ||
|{{# | |{{#ItemDesc:2963}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:2964}} | |{{#item:2964}} | ||
|{{# | |{{#ItemDesc:2964}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:23679}} | |||
|{{#ItemDesc:23679}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:23675}} | |||
|{{#ItemDesc:23675}} | |||
|5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Special Product List== | ==Special Product List== | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#DBE9F2;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#DBE9F2;text-align:center;" | ||
|Item | |style="width: 20%" |Item | ||
|Description | |style="width: 60%" |Description | ||
|Currency Amount | |style="width: 20%" |Currency Amount | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:450149}} | |{{#item:450149}} | ||
| Line 88: | Line 101: | ||
|60x {{#item:1000316}} <br> 1x {{#item:2964}} | |60x {{#item:1000316}} <br> 1x {{#item:2964}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Card Product List== | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DBE9F2;text-align:center;" | |||
|style="width: 20%" |Item | |||
|style="width: 60%" |Description | |||
|style="width: 20%" |Currency Amount | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300177}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300177}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27249}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300178}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300178}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27250}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300179}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300179}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27253}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300180}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300180}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27251}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300181}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300181}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27252}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300182}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300182}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27254}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300183}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300183}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27255}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300184}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300184}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27256}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300185}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300185}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27257}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300186}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300186}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27258}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300187}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300187}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27260}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300188}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300188}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27259}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300189}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300189}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27261}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300190}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300190}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27263}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300191}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300191}} | |||
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27262}} | |||
|} | |||
=Enchantments= | |||
{{:Geffen Night Arena Enchantment}} | |||
edits