Geffen Night Arena Equipment: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "==Geffen Equipment== In the Geffen_Night_Arena, you can collect {{#item:1000316}} to exchange for equipment. <br> Talk to xyz at {{#navi:dali02|85|68}}. ==Default Product...")
 
 
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==Geffen Equipment==
<noinclude>
In the [[Geffen_Night_Arena]], you can collect {{#item:1000316}} to exchange for equipment. <br>
[[Category:Equipment Available]]
Talk to xyz at {{#navi:dali02|85|68}}.
</noinclude>
 
=Night Arena Equipment=
In the [[Geffen_Night_Arena|Geffen Night Arena]], you can collect {{#item:1000316}} to exchange for equipment. <br>
Talk to Geffen Arena Exchanger at {{#navi:dali02|85|68}}.
==Default Product List==
==Default Product List==
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;"
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DBE9F2;text-align:center;"
|Item
|Item
|Description
|Description
Line 10: Line 14:
|-
|-
|{{#item:15073}}
|{{#item:15073}}
|{{#item:15073}}
|{{#ItemDesc:15073}}
|30
|30
|-
|-
|{{#item:15074}}
|{{#item:15074}}
|{{#item:15074}}
|{{#ItemDesc:15074}}
|30
|30
|-
|-
|{{#item:20944}}
|{{#item:20944}}
|{{#item:20944}}
|{{#ItemDesc:20944}}
|30
|30
|-
|-
|{{#item:20943}}
|{{#item:20943}}
|{{#item:20943}}
|{{#ItemDesc:20943}}
|30
|30
|-
|-
|{{#item:2185}}
|{{#item:2185}}
|{{#item:2185}}
|{{#ItemDesc:2185}}
|45
|45
|-
|-
|{{#item:2186}}
|{{#item:2186}}
|{{#item:2186}}
|{{#ItemDesc:2186}}
|45
|45
|-
|-
|{{#item:2963}}
|{{#item:2963}}
|{{#item:2963}}
|{{#ItemDesc:2963}}
|60
|60
|-
|-
|{{#item:2964}}
|{{#item:2964}}
|{{#item:2964}}
|{{#ItemDesc:2964}}
|60
|60
|-
|{{#item:23679}}
|{{#ItemDesc:23679}}
|5
|-
|{{#item:23675}}
|{{#ItemDesc:23675}}
|5
|}
|}
==Special Product List==
==Special Product List==
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;"
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DBE9F2;text-align:center;"
|Item
|style="width: 20%" |Item
|Description
|style="width: 60%" |Description
|Currency Amount  
|style="width: 20%" |Currency Amount  
|-
|-
|{{#item:450149}}
|{{#item:450149}}
|{{#itemDesc:450149}}
|{{#itemDesc:450149}}
|30x {{#item:1000316}} 1x {{#item:15073}}
|30x {{#item:1000316}} <br> 1x {{#item:15073}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:450150}}
|{{#item:450150}}
|{{#itemDesc:450150}}
|{{#itemDesc:450150}}
|30x {{#item:1000316}} 1x {{#item:15074}}
|30x {{#item:1000316}} <br> 1x {{#item:15074}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:480065}}
|{{#item:480065}}
|{{#itemDesc:480065}}
|{{#itemDesc:480065}}
|30x {{#item:1000316}} 1x {{#item:20944}}
|30x {{#item:1000316}} <br> 1x {{#item:20944}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:480066}}
|{{#item:480066}}
|{{#itemDesc:480066}}
|{{#itemDesc:480066}}
|30x {{#item:1000316}} 1x {{#item:20944}}
|30x {{#item:1000316}} <br> 1x {{#item:20944}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:480067}}
|{{#item:480067}}
|{{#itemDesc:480067}}
|{{#itemDesc:480067}}
|30x {{#item:1000316}} 1x {{#item:20943}}
|30x {{#item:1000316}} <br> 1x {{#item:20943}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:480068}}
|{{#item:480068}}
|{{#itemDesc:480068}}
|{{#itemDesc:480068}}
|30x {{#item:1000316}} 1x {{#item:20943}}
|30x {{#item:1000316}} <br> 1x {{#item:20943}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:460005}}
|{{#item:460005}}
|{{#itemDesc:460005}}
|{{#itemDesc:460005}}
|45x {{#item:1000316}} 1x {{#item:2185}}
|45x {{#item:1000316}} <br> 1x {{#item:2185}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:460006}}
|{{#item:460006}}
|{{#itemDesc:460006}}
|{{#itemDesc:460006}}
|45x {{#item:1000316}} 1x {{#item:2186}}
|45x {{#item:1000316}} <br> 1x {{#item:2186}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:490077}}
|{{#item:490077}}
|{{#itemDesc:490077}}
|{{#itemDesc:490077}}
|60x {{#item:1000316}} 1x {{#item:2963}}
|60x {{#item:1000316}} <br> 1x {{#item:2963}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:490078}}
|{{#item:490078}}
|{{#itemDesc:490078}}
|{{#itemDesc:490078}}
|60x {{#item:1000316}} 1x {{#item:2964}}
|60x {{#item:1000316}} <br> 1x {{#item:2964}}
|}
==Card Product List==
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;"
|- style="background-color:#DBE9F2;text-align:center;"
|style="width: 20%" |Item
|style="width: 60%" |Description
|style="width: 20%" |Currency Amount
|-
|{{#item:300177}}
|{{#itemDesc:300177}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27249}}
|-
|{{#item:300178}}
|{{#itemDesc:300178}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27250}}
|-
|{{#item:300179}}
|{{#itemDesc:300179}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27253}}
|-
|{{#item:300180}}
|{{#itemDesc:300180}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27251}}
|-
|{{#item:300181}}
|{{#itemDesc:300181}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27252}}
|-
|{{#item:300182}}
|{{#itemDesc:300182}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27254}}
|-
|{{#item:300183}}
|{{#itemDesc:300183}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27255}}
|-
|{{#item:300184}}
|{{#itemDesc:300184}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27256}}
|-
|{{#item:300185}}
|{{#itemDesc:300185}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27257}}
|-
|{{#item:300186}}
|{{#itemDesc:300186}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27258}}
|-
|{{#item:300187}}
|{{#itemDesc:300187}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27260}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:100365}}
|{{#item:300188}}
|
|{{#itemDesc:300188}}
|150,000 zeny, 1x {{#item:1000317}}, 15x {{#item:1000316}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27259}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:100366}}
|{{#item:300189}}
|
|{{#itemDesc:300189}}
|150,000 zeny, 1x {{#item:1000317}}, 15x {{#item:1000316}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27261}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:100367}}
|{{#item:300190}}
|
|{{#itemDesc:300190}}
|100,000 zeny, 1x {{#item:1000317}}, 25x {{#item:1000316}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27263}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:100368}}
|{{#item:300191}}
|
|{{#itemDesc:300191}}
|200,000 zeny, 1x {{#item:1000317}}, 25x {{#item:1000316}}
|10x {{#item:1000366}} <br> 7x {{#item:27262}}
|}
|}
=Enchantments=
{{:Geffen Night Arena Enchantment}}
832

edits

Navigation menu