Ancient Hero / Patent / Hero-LT Weapons: Difference between revisions

m
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>
 
[[Category:Ausruestung]]
</noinclude>
== Equipment List ==
== Equipment List ==
{{:Ancient Hero / Patent / Hero-LT Weapon Reform}}
<br>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
Line 248: Line 251:
|{{#itemDesc:550068}}
|{{#itemDesc:550068}}
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;"
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;"
|{{#item:26155}}
|{{#itemDesc:26155}}
|{{#item:550014}}
|{{#item:550014}}
|{{#itemDesc:550014}}
|{{#itemDesc:550014}}
|{{#item:550067}}
|{{#item:550067}}
|{{#itemDesc:550067}}
|{{#itemDesc:550067}}
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;"
|{{#item:510070}}
|{{#itemDesc:510070}}
|{{#item:510071}}
|{{#itemDesc:510071}}
|{{#item:510072}}
|{{#itemDesc:510072}}
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;"
|{{#item:550080}}
|{{#itemDesc:550080}}
|{{#item:550081}}
|{{#itemDesc:550081}}
|{{#item:550082}}
|{{#itemDesc:550082}}
|}
|}


Line 268: Line 287:
== Combos ==
== Combos ==


* [[Great Hero Boots]]
* [[Ancient Hero / Great Hero / Hero-LT Boots]]
 
== Upgrading/Reforming ==
 
{{:Patent LT Reform}}
4,016

edits