14,225
edits
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300193}} | |{{#itemDesc:300193}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Item Exchange= | =Item Exchange= | ||
You can exchange your rewards for gears and enchant items through Marquess at {{#navi:dali02|85|68}}. <br> | You can exchange your rewards for gears and enchant items through Marquess at {{#navi:dali02|85|68}}. <br> | ||
Line 175: | Line 132: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | ||
| {{#item:100477}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100477}} | | colspan="4"| Weapons and Boxes | ||
| {{#item:100478}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100478}} | |- | ||
| colspan="2"| {{#item:100477}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100477}} | |||
| colspan="2"| {{#item:100478}} <br> {{#itemDesc:100478}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:500019}} <br> {{#itemDesc:500019}} | | {{#item:500019}} <br> {{#itemDesc:500019}} | ||
| colspan="2"| {{#item:460013}} <br> {{#itemDesc:460013}} | |||
| {{#item:530010}} <br> {{#itemDesc:530010}} | | {{#item:530010}} <br> {{#itemDesc:530010}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:600014}} <br> {{#itemDesc:600014}} | | {{#item:600014}} <br> {{#itemDesc:600014}} | ||
| {{#item:630009}} <br> {{#itemDesc:630009}} | | {{#item:630009}} <br> {{#itemDesc:630009}} | ||
| {{#item:620006}} <br> {{#itemDesc:620006}} | | {{#item:620006}} <br> {{#itemDesc:620006}} | ||
| {{#item:590016}} <br> {{#itemDesc:590016}} | | {{#item:590016}} <br> {{#itemDesc:590016}} | ||
Line 193: | Line 149: | ||
| {{#item:590017}} <br> {{#itemDesc:590017}} | | {{#item:590017}} <br> {{#itemDesc:590017}} | ||
| {{#item:500020}} <br> {{#itemDesc:500020}} | | {{#item:500020}} <br> {{#itemDesc:500020}} | ||
| {{#item:640014}} <br> {{#itemDesc:640014}} | | {{#item:640014}} <br> {{#itemDesc:640014}} | ||
| {{#item:640015}} <br> {{#itemDesc:640015}} | | {{#item:640015}} <br> {{#itemDesc:640015}} | ||
Line 199: | Line 154: | ||
| {{#item:550019}} <br> {{#itemDesc:550019}} | | {{#item:550019}} <br> {{#itemDesc:550019}} | ||
| {{#item:540014}} <br> {{#itemDesc:540014}} | | {{#item:540014}} <br> {{#itemDesc:540014}} | ||
| {{#item:540015}} <br> {{#itemDesc:540015}} | | {{#item:540015}} <br> {{#itemDesc:540015}} | ||
| {{#item:550020}} <br> {{#itemDesc:550020}} | | {{#item:550020}} <br> {{#itemDesc:550020}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 159: | ||
| {{#item:560012}} <br> {{#itemDesc:560012}} | | {{#item:560012}} <br> {{#itemDesc:560012}} | ||
| {{#item:560013}} <br> {{#itemDesc:560013}} | | {{#item:560013}} <br> {{#itemDesc:560013}} | ||
| {{#item:610016}} <br> {{#itemDesc:610016}} | | {{#item:610016}} <br> {{#itemDesc:610016}} | ||
| {{#item:510027}} <br> {{#itemDesc:510027}} | | {{#item:510027}} <br> {{#itemDesc:510027}} | ||
Line 211: | Line 164: | ||
| {{#item:700022}} <br> {{#itemDesc:700022}} | | {{#item:700022}} <br> {{#itemDesc:700022}} | ||
| {{#item:510028}} <br> {{#itemDesc:510028}} | | {{#item:510028}} <br> {{#itemDesc:510028}} | ||
| {{#item:700023}} <br> {{#itemDesc:700023}} | | {{#item:700023}} <br> {{#itemDesc:700023}} | ||
| {{#item:700024}} <br> {{#itemDesc:700024}} | | {{#item:700024}} <br> {{#itemDesc:700024}} | ||
Line 217: | Line 169: | ||
| {{#item:570013}} <br> {{#itemDesc:570013}} | | {{#item:570013}} <br> {{#itemDesc:570013}} | ||
| {{#item:580013}} <br> {{#itemDesc:580013}} | | {{#item:580013}} <br> {{#itemDesc:580013}} | ||
| {{#item:800011}} <br> {{#itemDesc:800011}} | |||
| {{#item:810007}} <br> {{#itemDesc:810007}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:830010}} <br> {{#itemDesc:830010}} | |||
| {{#item:840006}} <br> {{#itemDesc:840006}} | |||
| {{#item:500046}} <br> {{#itemDesc:500046}} | |||
| {{#item:510056}} <br> {{#itemDesc:510056}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:510057}} <br> {{#itemDesc:510057}} | |||
| {{#item:540044}} <br> {{#itemDesc:540044}} | |||
| {{#item:550060}} <br> {{#itemDesc:550060}} | |||
| {{#item:550061}} <br> {{#itemDesc:550061}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:550062}} <br> {{#itemDesc:550062}} | |||
| {{#item:700025}} <br> {{#itemDesc:700025}} | |||
|} | |} | ||