14,288
edits
No edit summary |
m (Protected "Potion Ingredients" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4; | |||
| Potion Type | |||
|Ingredients | |||
|NPC and Location | |||
|Map Location | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:501}} | | {{#item:501}} | ||
|| 2 {{#item:507}} 1 {{#item:713}} 3 Zeny | || 2 {{#item:507}} 1 {{#item:713}} 3 Zeny | ||
| rowspan=6 | <font color=blue>Old Pharmacist</font> <br> Inside Alberta<br> {{#navi:alberta_in|17|28}} | | rowspan=6 | <font color=blue>Old Pharmacist</font> <br> Inside Alberta<br> {{#navi:alberta_in|17|28}} | ||
| rowspan=6 | | | rowspan=6 | [[File:albin.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:502}} | | {{#item:502}} | ||
Line 25: | Line 29: | ||
|| 10 {{#item:909}} | || 10 {{#item:909}} | ||
| <font color=blue>Phelix</font> <br> Alberta<br> {{#navi:alberta|190|173}} | | <font color=blue>Phelix</font> <br> Alberta<br> {{#navi:alberta|190|173}} | ||
| | | [[File:albphelix.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:501}} | | {{#item:501}} | ||
|| 10 {{#item:909}} or 10 {{#item:914}} or 5 {{#item:935}} | || 10 {{#item:909}} or 10 {{#item:914}} or 5 {{#item:935}} | ||
| <font color=blue>Merchant</font> <br> Prontera<br> {{#navi:prontera|123|102}} | | <font color=blue>Merchant</font> <br> Prontera<br> {{#navi:prontera|123|102}} | ||
| | | [[File:merchpron.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:501}} | | {{#item:501}} | ||
|| 10 {{#item:909}} or 1 {{#item:955}} or 7 {{#item:916}} | || 10 {{#item:909}} or 1 {{#item:955}} or 7 {{#item:916}} | ||
| <font color=blue>Merchant</font> <br> Al De Baran<br> {{#navi:aldebaran|152|63}} | | <font color=blue>Merchant</font> <br> Al De Baran<br> {{#navi:aldebaran|152|63}} | ||
| | | [[File:aldemerch.jpg]] | ||
|} | |} |